Round of 128 - Score: 9 |
Round of 64 - Score: 9 |
Round of 32 - Score: 9 |
Round of 16 - Score: 9 |
Quarter-finals - Score: 9 |
Semi-finals - Score: 9 |
Final - Score: 9 |
2400 Michael Elgaard
9
M1-1
1722
Matilde Schmidt
0
|
2400 Michael Elgaard
0
M1-2
14148
saban simsek
9
|
14148
saban simsek
9
M1-3
2227
Anders Nielander
0
|
||||
14148
saban simsek
9
M2-1
1602
Kevin Jørgensen
0
|
||||||
Regine Andreasen
0
M3-1
2227
Anders Nielander
9
|
2227
Anders Nielander
9
M2-2
1162
Khosrow Jafehvand
0
|
|||||
1432
Lars Hartmann
0
M4-1
1162
Khosrow Jafehvand
9
|
||||||
6887
Ole Michael Nielsen
9
M5-1
859
Jes Jensen
0
|
6887
Ole Michael Nielsen
9
M3-2
1628
Claus Sorel
0
|
6887
Ole Michael Nielsen
0
M2-3
98
Lars Brinkgaard
9
|
||||
1628
Claus Sorel
9
M6-1
3988
Kenneth Holt
0
|
||||||
11530
martin kaltoft
0
M7-1
3686
Jørgen Bidsted
9
|
3686
Jørgen Bidsted
0
M4-2
98
Lars Brinkgaard
9
|
|||||
98
Lars Brinkgaard
9
M8-1
3115
Mette Bræmer
0
|
||||||
4959
Ullapia Kaaber
0
M9-1
408 Asger Kring
9
|
408 Asger Kring
9
M5-2
4413
Peter Lego Fursund
0
|
408 Asger Kring
0
M3-3
9653 Anna Bondo
9
|
||||
3940
Frederik Sevelius
0
M10-1
4413
Peter Lego Fursund
9
|
||||||
8649
Max Petersen
0
M11-1
9653 Anna Bondo
9
|
9653 Anna Bondo
9
M6-2
7
Steen Grønbech
0
|
|||||
7
Steen Grønbech
9
M12-1
4455
Kim Salomonsen
0
|
||||||
19545
Patrick Toxværd
0
M13-1
7307
Morten Hessner
9
|
7307
Morten Hessner
0
M7-2
4107
Søren Bejder
9
|
4107
Søren Bejder
9
M4-3
1045
Casper Nancke
0
|
||||
Johan Miörner
0
M14-1
4107
Søren Bejder
9
|
||||||
7550 Mads Paabøl Jensen
9
M15-1
2872
Jakob Jørgensen
0
|
7550 Mads Paabøl Jensen
0
M8-2
1045
Casper Nancke
9
|
|||||
1045
Casper Nancke
9
M16-1
Klaus rydeng
0
|
||||||
3723
Tia Nielsen
0
M17-1
4004 Jakob Andersen
9
|
4004 Jakob Andersen
0
M9-2
18617
Margrethe Louise Pedersen
9
|
18617
Margrethe Louise Pedersen
0
M5-3
4671
Signe Pedersen
9
|
||||
1387
Pernille Rosendal
0
M18-1
18617
Margrethe Louise Pedersen
9
|
||||||
10028
Tanja Lewis
9
M19-1
3989 Robert Enig Damsgaard
0
|
10028
Tanja Lewis
0
M10-2
4671
Signe Pedersen
9
|
|||||
4671
Signe Pedersen
9
M20-1
8213
Oskar Jensen
0
|
||||||
8280
Barbara Fagone
0
M21-1
38
Anders Marcussen
9
|
38
Anders Marcussen
0
M11-2
6005 Jens Christian Pedersen
9
|
6005 Jens Christian Pedersen
0
M6-3
13283
Poul Rasmussen
9
|
||||
6005 Jens Christian Pedersen
9
M22-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
2131 Majken Johansen
9
M23-1
BYE
0
|
2131 Majken Johansen
0
M12-2
13283
Poul Rasmussen
9
|
|||||
13283
Poul Rasmussen
9
M24-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
6791
Benjamin Lund
9
M25-1
BYE
0
|
6791
Benjamin Lund
0
M13-2
14321 Kristian Helio
9
|
14321 Kristian Helio
9
M7-3
3820
Ulla Hansen
0
|
||||
14321 Kristian Helio
9
M26-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
10011 Eva Burchard
9
M27-1
BYE
0
|
10011 Eva Burchard
0
M14-2
3820
Ulla Hansen
9
|
|||||
3820
Ulla Hansen
9
M28-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
4175
Andreas Becher
9
M29-1
BYE
0
|
4175
Andreas Becher
9
M15-2
4840
Peer Seipelt
0
|
4175
Andreas Becher
0
M8-3
17606
Kasper N. Nielsen
9
|
||||
4840
Peer Seipelt
9
M30-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Ola Hamring
9
M31-1
BYE
0
|
Ola Hamring
0
M16-2
17606
Kasper N. Nielsen
9
|
|||||
17606
Kasper N. Nielsen
9
M32-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
3987
Mogens Dreier
9
M33-1
BYE
0
|
3987
Mogens Dreier
0
M17-2
14227
Rasmus G. Hansen
9
|
14227
Rasmus G. Hansen
0
M9-3
6538 Henrik Olsen
9
|
||||
14227
Rasmus G. Hansen
9
M34-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
12
Henrik Bang
9
M35-1
BYE
0
|
12
Henrik Bang
0
M18-2
6538 Henrik Olsen
9
|
|||||
6538 Henrik Olsen
9
M36-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
1954
Marianne Petersen
9
M37-1
BYE
0
|
1954
Marianne Petersen
0
M19-2
22776
Pia Jeppesen
9
|
22776
Pia Jeppesen
9
M10-3
9690
Jens Ostermann-Petersen
0
|
||||
22776
Pia Jeppesen
9
M38-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
9690
Jens Ostermann-Petersen
9
M39-1
BYE
0
|
9690
Jens Ostermann-Petersen
9
M20-2
4450
Ulrik Lundberg
0
|
|||||
4450
Ulrik Lundberg
9
M40-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
villy dohrmann
9
M41-1
BYE
0
|
villy dohrmann
0
M21-2
3637 Peter Hansen
9
|
3637 Peter Hansen
0
M11-3
2709
Peter Hallberg
9
|
||||
3637 Peter Hansen
9
M42-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
2572
Ulrik Andersen
9
M43-1
BYE
0
|
2572
Ulrik Andersen
0
M22-2
2709
Peter Hallberg
9
|
|||||
2709
Peter Hallberg
9
M44-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
2230
Ole Nielsen
9
M45-1
BYE
0
|
2230
Ole Nielsen
9
M23-2
4418
Erik Hansen
0
|
2230
Ole Nielsen
9
M12-3
Ebbe Groth
0
|
||||
4418
Erik Hansen
9
M46-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Ebbe Groth
9
M47-1
BYE
0
|
Ebbe Groth
9
M24-2
1604
Sabrina Milling
0
|
|||||
1604
Sabrina Milling
9
M48-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
4825 Niels Bergendorff
9
M49-1
BYE
0
|
4825 Niels Bergendorff
9
M25-2
15
Klaus Switon
0
|
4825 Niels Bergendorff
9
M13-3
4046
Martin Foldager
0
|
||||
15
Klaus Switon
9
M50-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
4046
Martin Foldager
9
M51-1
BYE
0
|
4046
Martin Foldager
9
M26-2
5
Allan Christensen
0
|
|||||
5
Allan Christensen
9
M52-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
4857 Flemming Jensen
9
M53-1
BYE
0
|
4857 Flemming Jensen
0
M27-2
7349
Oluf Meisner
9
|
7349
Oluf Meisner
0
M14-3
9545
Karina Langhoff de Thurah
9
|
||||
7349
Oluf Meisner
9
M54-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
9991
Henrik Biering
9
M55-1
BYE
0
|
9991
Henrik Biering
0
M28-2
9545
Karina Langhoff de Thurah
9
|
|||||
9545
Karina Langhoff de Thurah
9
M56-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
5707 Flemming skriver
9
M57-1
BYE
0
|
5707 Flemming skriver
0
M29-2
1256 Carsten Simonsen
9
|
1256 Carsten Simonsen
9
M15-3
2325
Jess Danielsen
0
|
||||
1256 Carsten Simonsen
9
M58-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
2901
Bjørn Kroghsbo
9
M59-1
BYE
0
|
2901
Bjørn Kroghsbo
0
M30-2
2325
Jess Danielsen
9
|
|||||
2325
Jess Danielsen
9
M60-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
5825
Jan Larsen
9
M61-1
BYE
0
|
5825
Jan Larsen
0
M31-2
5761
Tommy Lauridsen
9
|
5761
Tommy Lauridsen
0
M16-3
8093
Claus Elken
9
|
||||
5761
Tommy Lauridsen
9
M62-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
8093
Claus Elken
9
M63-1
BYE
0
|
8093
Claus Elken
9
M32-2
20773
Hans Kristian Mathiesen
0
|
|||||
20773
Hans Kristian Mathiesen
9
M64-1
BYE
0
|
Round of 256 - Score: 5 |
Round of 128 - Score: 5 |
Round of 64 - Score: 5 |
Round of 32 - Score: 5 |
Round of 16 - Score: 5 |
Quarter-finals - Score: 5 |
Semi-finals - Score: 5 |
Final - Score: 9 |
1954
Marianne Petersen
5
C1-1
4857 Flemming Jensen
0
|
1954
Marianne Petersen
5
C1-2
4450
Ulrik Lundberg
0
|
1954
Marianne Petersen
0
C1-3
2131 Majken Johansen
5
|
|||||
4450
Ulrik Lundberg
5
C2-1
2572
Ulrik Andersen
4
|
|||||||
4840
Peer Seipelt
0
C3-1
2131 Majken Johansen
5
|
2131 Majken Johansen
5
C2-2
5825
Jan Larsen
0
|
||||||
12
Henrik Bang
0
C4-1
5825
Jan Larsen
5
|
|||||||
20773
Hans Kristian Mathiesen
5
C5-1
10011 Eva Burchard
0
|
20773
Hans Kristian Mathiesen
5
C3-2
2901
Bjørn Kroghsbo
0
|
20773
Hans Kristian Mathiesen
5
C2-3
15
Klaus Switon
0
|
|||||
2901
Bjørn Kroghsbo
5
C6-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
15
Klaus Switon
5
C7-1
BYE
0
|
15
Klaus Switon
5
C4-2
Walkover
1604
Sabrina Milling
0
|
||||||
1604
Sabrina Milling
5
C8-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
Ola Hamring
5
C9-1
BYE
0
|
Ola Hamring
5
C5-2
6791
Benjamin Lund
0
|
Ola Hamring
5
C3-3
9991
Henrik Biering
0
|
|||||
6791
Benjamin Lund
5
C10-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
9991
Henrik Biering
5
C11-1
BYE
0
|
9991
Henrik Biering
5
C6-2
4418
Erik Hansen
0
|
||||||
4418
Erik Hansen
5
C12-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
villy dohrmann
5
C13-1
BYE
0
|
villy dohrmann
5
C7-2
Walk Over
5
Allan Christensen
0
|
villy dohrmann
5
C4-3
5707 Flemming skriver
0
|
|||||
5
Allan Christensen
5
C14-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
5707 Flemming skriver
5
C15-1
BYE
0
|
5707 Flemming skriver
5
C8-2
3987
Mogens Dreier
0
|
||||||
3987
Mogens Dreier
5
C16-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
3989 Robert Enig Damsgaard
5
C17-1
BYE
0
|
3989 Robert Enig Damsgaard
0
C9-2
11530
martin kaltoft
5
|
11530
martin kaltoft
0
C5-3
19545
Patrick Toxværd
5
|
|||||
11530
martin kaltoft
5
C18-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
1722
Matilde Schmidt
5
C19-1
BYE
0
|
1722
Matilde Schmidt
0
C10-2
19545
Patrick Toxværd
5
|
||||||
19545
Patrick Toxværd
5
C20-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
8649
Max Petersen
5
C21-1
BYE
0
|
8649
Max Petersen
5
C11-2
Walk Over
4455
Kim Salomonsen
0
|
8649
Max Petersen
0
C6-3
2872
Jakob Jørgensen
5
|
|||||
4455
Kim Salomonsen
5
C22-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
2872
Jakob Jørgensen
5
C23-1
BYE
0
|
2872
Jakob Jørgensen
5
C12-2
8213
Oskar Jensen
0
|
||||||
8213
Oskar Jensen
5
C24-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
Regine Andreasen
5
C25-1
BYE
0
|
Regine Andreasen
0
C13-2
3115
Mette Bræmer
5
|
3115
Mette Bræmer
0
C7-3
Johan Miörner
5
|
|||||
3115
Mette Bræmer
5
C26-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
8280
Barbara Fagone
5
C27-1
BYE
0
|
8280
Barbara Fagone
0
C14-2
Johan Miörner
5
|
||||||
Johan Miörner
5
C28-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
1432
Lars Hartmann
5
C29-1
BYE
0
|
1432
Lars Hartmann
4
C15-2
3723
Tia Nielsen
5
|
3723
Tia Nielsen
0
C8-3
3988
Kenneth Holt
5
|
|||||
3723
Tia Nielsen
5
C30-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
1387
Pernille Rosendal
5
C31-1
BYE
0
|
1387
Pernille Rosendal
0
C16-2
3988
Kenneth Holt
5
|
||||||
3988
Kenneth Holt
5
C32-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
Klaus rydeng
5
C33-1
BYE
0
|
Klaus rydeng
5
C17-2
4959
Ullapia Kaaber
0
|
Klaus rydeng
0
C9-3
3940
Frederik Sevelius
5
|
|||||
4959
Ullapia Kaaber
5
C34-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
3940
Frederik Sevelius
5
C35-1
BYE
0
|
3940
Frederik Sevelius
5
C18-2
1602
Kevin Jørgensen
0
|
||||||
1602
Kevin Jørgensen
5
C36-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
859
Jes Jensen
5
C37-1
BYE
0
|
859
Jes Jensen
0
C19-2
38
Anders Marcussen
5
|
38
Anders Marcussen
0
C10-3
1162
Khosrow Jafehvand
5
|
|||||
38
Anders Marcussen
5
C38-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
1162
Khosrow Jafehvand
5
C39-1
BYE
0
|
1162
Khosrow Jafehvand
5
C20-2
1628
Claus Sorel
0
|
||||||
1628
Claus Sorel
5
C40-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
4004 Jakob Andersen
5
C41-1
BYE
0
|
4004 Jakob Andersen
5
C21-2
4413
Peter Lego Fursund
0
|
4004 Jakob Andersen
5
C11-3
2400 Michael Elgaard
0
|
|||||
4413
Peter Lego Fursund
5
C42-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
10028
Tanja Lewis
5
C43-1
BYE
0
|
10028
Tanja Lewis
0
C22-2
2400 Michael Elgaard
5
|
||||||
2400 Michael Elgaard
5
C44-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
3686
Jørgen Bidsted
5
C45-1
BYE
0
|
3686
Jørgen Bidsted
5
C23-2
7550 Mads Paabøl Jensen
0
|
3686
Jørgen Bidsted
0
C12-3
7
Steen Grønbech
5
|
|||||
7550 Mads Paabøl Jensen
5
C46-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
7307
Morten Hessner
5
C47-1
BYE
0
|
7307
Morten Hessner
0
C24-2
7
Steen Grønbech
5
|
||||||
7
Steen Grønbech
5
C48-1
BYE
0
|
|||||||
2227
Anders Nielander
0
C13-3
6887
Ole Michael Nielsen
5
|
|||||||
408 Asger Kring
5
C14-3
1045
Casper Nancke
0
|
|||||||
18617
Margrethe Louise Pedersen
0
C15-3
6005 Jens Christian Pedersen
5
|
|||||||
3820
Ulla Hansen
5
C16-3
4175
Andreas Becher
0
|
|||||||
14227
Rasmus G. Hansen
5
C17-3
9690
Jens Ostermann-Petersen
0
|
|||||||
3637 Peter Hansen
5
C18-3
Ebbe Groth
0
|
|||||||
4046
Martin Foldager
5
C19-3
7349
Oluf Meisner
0
|
|||||||
2325
Jess Danielsen
5
C20-3
5761
Tommy Lauridsen
0
|
|||||||
98
Lars Brinkgaard
5
C21-3
9653 Anna Bondo
0
|
|||||||
4671
Signe Pedersen
0
C22-3
14321 Kristian Helio
5
|
|||||||
22776
Pia Jeppesen
0
C23-3
2709
Peter Hallberg
5
|
|||||||
4825 Niels Bergendorff
5
C24-3
1256 Carsten Simonsen
0
|
|||||||