HSBT La Rochelle 2018 - Swiss Monrad Tournament

Active Players: 63 (Total Players: 63)

  Player Rounds Wins Rating
1 2 3 4 5
BOUILLAND Gildas 5 0.00
CROISILLE Olivier 5 0.00
BABILLON Alain 4 0.00
BAUDRY Thierry 4 0.00
BENICHOU Eric 4 0.00
BOEDEC Lucien 4 0.00
CLEMENT Pascal 4 0.00
COGENT Alain 4 0.00
DALILI Nader 4 0.00
FORTIER Gisèle 4 0.00
HA Bao 4 0.00
TURK Kader 4 0.00
ANGST Gaël 3 0.00
BENICHOU Stéphane 3 0.00
BONNET Aurélien 3 0.00
BOURGNON Evan 3 0.00
DAHAN Serge 3 0.00
De SAINTE MARIE Patrice 3 0.00
FLAMION Olivier 3 0.00
HOSTACHY Etienne 3 0.00
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas 3 0.00
LE THY GNOC Patricia 3 0.00
LONG Roberty 3 0.00
MITEAUD Antoine 3 0.00
RACAPE Gildas 3 0.00
REY Patricia 3 0.00
ROTH Thierry 3 0.00
SILVOTTI Frederic 3 0.00
SINITZKY Laurence 3 0.00
STEPHAN Pierre-André 3 0.00
VOUHE Phillipe 3 0.00
ZAKIA Pierre 3 0.00
AKOUM Alain 2 0.00
ARBRAND Stéphane 2 0.00
BAILLEUIL Bernard 2 0.00
BONARD Frédéric 2 0.00
CADIK Michel 2 0.00
CHABANSKY Sam 2 0.00
CHAUME Thierry 2 0.00
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud 2 0.00
COHAVA Zenou 2 0.00
DOUMARD Carla 2 0.00
DRAI GUIL 2 0.00
GALINA Jacky 2 0.00
GALLAGHER John 2 0.00
HOCHET Nadette 2 0.00
LASSOURD Brice 2 0.00
MOLL Michel 2 0.00
PICOT Fredy 2 0.00
QUIBOEUF Philippe 2 0.00
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul 2 0.00
THABAULT Julie 2 0.00
BREFORT André 1 0.00
CELLIER Jean Luc 1 0.00
CLÉMENT Jean-François 1 0.00
de SAINT ANGEL Olivier 1 0.00
GEORGES Anne-Marie 1 0.00
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle 1 0.00
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent 1 0.00
SINITZKY Pipo 1 0.00
TISSOT François 1 0.00
VIGNEAU Olivier 1 0.00
HOCHET Gérard 0 0.00

Tournament Owners

Stephane Cheneviere

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Swiss
Game Sub Type: Monrad (Random Pairing)
Default Match Score: 7

Round: 5, Score: 7

 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 0 
M1-5
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 4 
M2-5
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 5 
M3-5
 
 
 
HA Bao
 7 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 3 
M4-5
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 7 
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 7 
M5-5
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 2 
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 7 
M6-5
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 4 
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 6 
M7-5
 
 
 
TURK Kader
 7 
 
 
 
COGENT Alain
 7 
M8-5
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 3 
 
 
 
MITEAUD Antoine
 5 
M9-5
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 7 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 3 
M10-5
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 7 
 
 
 
CADIK Michel
 5 
M11-5
 
 
 
VOUHE Phillipe
 7 
 
 
 
ARBRAND Stéphane
 5 
M12-5
 
 
 
REY Patricia
 7 
 
 
 
AKOUM Alain
 1 
M13-5
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
GALINA Jacky
 3 
M14-5
 
 
 
ROTH Thierry
 7 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
M15-5
 
 
 
GALLAGHER John
 2 
 
 
 
ANGST Gaël
 7 
M16-5
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 6 
 
 
 
De SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 7 
M17-5
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 6 
 
 
 
BONARD Frédéric
 2 
M18-5
 
 
 
LE THY GNOC Patricia
 7 
 
 
 
COHAVA Zenou
 6 
M19-5
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frederic
 7 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 7 
M20-5
 
 
 
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
 6 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 2 
M21-5
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 7 
 
 
 
STEPHAN Pierre-André
 7 
M22-5
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 6 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Pipo
 2 
M23-5
 
 
 
CHAUME Thierry
 7 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 7 
M24-5
 
 
 
CLÉMENT Jean-François
 4 
 
 
 
DRAI GUIL
 7 
M25-5
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 5 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 7 
M26-5
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 6 
 
 
 
LASSOURD Brice
 7 
M27-5
 
 
 
BREFORT André
 2 
 
 
 
BAILLEUIL Bernard
 7 
M28-5
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 1 
 
 
 
HOCHET Nadette
 7 
M29-5
 
 
 
de SAINT ANGEL Olivier
 1 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent
 3 
M30-5
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 7 
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 5 
M31-5
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle
 7 
 
 
 
GEORGES Anne-Marie
 7 
M32-5
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 4, Score: 7

 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 0 
M1-4
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 0 
M2-4
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 7 
 
 
 
MITEAUD Antoine
 3 
M3-4
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 7 
M4-4
 
 
 
COGENT Alain
 6 
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 7 
M5-4
 
 
 
De SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 2 
 
 
 
GALLAGHER John
 4 
M6-4
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 7 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 7 
M7-4
 
 
 
AKOUM Alain
 4 
 
 
 
STEPHAN Pierre-André
 6 
M8-4
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 7 
 
 
 
HA Bao
 7 
M9-4
 
 
 
LE THY GNOC Patricia
 1 
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 7 
M10-4
 
 
 
BONARD Frédéric
 4 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 7 
M11-4
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 5 
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 2 
M12-4
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 7 
 
 
 
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
 6 
M13-4
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
CADIK Michel
 0 
M14-4
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
TURK Kader
 7 
M15-4
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 4 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 1 
M16-4
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 7 
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 7 
M17-4
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 1 
 
 
 
ANGST Gaël
 7 
M18-4
 
 
 
SINITZKY Pipo
 1 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 7 
M19-4
 
 
 
de SAINT ANGEL Olivier
 5 
 
 
 
ROTH Thierry
 7 
M20-4
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 4 
 
 
 
VOUHE Phillipe
 7 
M21-4
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 4 
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 0 
M22-4
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 7 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 7 
M23-4
 
 
 
DRAI GUIL
 0 
 
 
 
COHAVA Zenou
 7 
M24-4
 
 
 
HOCHET Nadette
 0 
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 4 
M25-4
 
 
 
ARBRAND Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frederic
 7 
M26-4
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 3 
 
 
 
GALINA Jacky
 7 
M27-4
 
 
 
CLÉMENT Jean-François
 6 
 
 
 
REY Patricia
 7 
M28-4
 
 
 
LASSOURD Brice
 0 
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 4 
M29-4
 
 
 
CHAUME Thierry
 7 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle
 3 
M30-4
 
 
 
BAILLEUIL Bernard
 7 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent
 7 
M31-4
 
 
 
GEORGES Anne-Marie
 6 
 
 
 
BREFORT André
 7 
M32-4
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 3, Score: 7

 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 7 
M1-3
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 4 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
M2-3
 
 
 
GALLAGHER John
 4 
 
 
 
TURK Kader
 1 
M3-3
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
COGENT Alain
 7 
M4-3
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 2 
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 4 
M5-3
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 7 
 
 
 
MITEAUD Antoine
 7 
M6-3
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 0 
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 4 
M7-3
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 7 
M8-3
 
 
 
De SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 2 
 
 
 
VOUHE Phillipe
 3 
M9-3
 
 
 
AKOUM Alain
 7 
 
 
 
REY Patricia
 3 
M10-3
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 7 
 
 
 
GALINA Jacky
 6 
M11-3
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 7 
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 7 
M12-3
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 5 
 
 
 
LE THY GNOC Patricia
 7 
M13-3
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 6 
 
 
 
LASSOURD Brice
 3 
M14-3
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 4 
M15-3
 
 
 
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
 7 
 
 
 
DRAI GUIL
 5 
M16-3
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 7 
 
 
 
ARBRAND Stéphane
 4 
M17-3
 
 
 
BONARD Frédéric
 7 
 
 
 
STEPHAN Pierre-André
 7 
M18-3
 
 
 
HOCHET Nadette
 0 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 7 
M19-3
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 5 
 
 
 
HA Bao
 7 
M20-3
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 6 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 3 
M21-3
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 7 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 7 
M22-3
 
 
 
CLÉMENT Jean-François
 2 
 
 
 
CADIK Michel
 7 
M23-3
 
 
 
ROTH Thierry
 6 
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 7 
M24-3
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 6 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Pipo
 7 
M25-3
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 6 
 
 
 
de SAINT ANGEL Olivier
 7 
M26-3
 
 
 
BREFORT André
 2 
 
 
 
BAILLEUIL Bernard
 0 
M27-3
 
 
 
ANGST Gaël
 7 
 
 
 
COHAVA Zenou
 7 
M28-3
 
 
 
CHAUME Thierry
 4 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 7 
M29-3
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle
 5 
 
 
 
GEORGES Anne-Marie
 0 
M30-3
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frederic
 7 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 7 
M31-3
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent
 6 
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 7 
M32-3
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 2, Score: 7

 
 
 
DRAI GUIL
 2 
M1-2
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 7 
 
 
 
REY Patricia
 4 
M2-2
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
COGENT Alain
 7 
M3-2
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 1 
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 7 
M4-2
 
 
 
GALINA Jacky
 3 
 
 
 
STEPHAN Pierre-André
 4 
M5-2
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 0 
M6-2
 
 
 
GALLAGHER John
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 7 
M7-2
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 4 
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 7 
M8-2
 
 
 
CADIK Michel
 4 
 
 
 
VOUHE Phillipe
 4 
M9-2
 
 
 
De SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 7 
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 7 
M10-2
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 2 
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 7 
M11-2
 
 
 
ARBRAND Stéphane
 5 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 3 
M12-2
 
 
 
MITEAUD Antoine
 7 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 5 
M13-2
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 7 
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 5 
M14-2
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 7 
 
 
 
TURK Kader
 7 
M15-2
 
 
 
LE THY GNOC Patricia
 6 
 
 
 
AKOUM Alain
 5 
M16-2
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
ROTH Thierry
 7 
M17-2
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 5 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 7 
M18-2
 
 
 
GEORGES Anne-Marie
 0 
 
 
 
de SAINT ANGEL Olivier
 6 
M19-2
 
 
 
BONARD Frédéric
 7 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Pipo
 6 
M20-2
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 7 
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 7 
M21-2
 
 
 
COHAVA Zenou
 2 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 7 
M22-2
 
 
 
BREFORT André
 2 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 5 
M23-2
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 7 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle
 6 
M24-2
 
 
 
HA Bao
 7 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent
 5 
M25-2
 
 
 
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
 7 
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 5 
M26-2
 
 
 
LASSOURD Brice
 7 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 7 
M27-2
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frederic
 3 
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 7 
M28-2
 
 
 
BAILLEUIL Bernard
 1 
 
 
 
HOCHET Nadette
 7 
M29-2
 
 
 
ANGST Gaël
 5 
 
 
 
CLÉMENT Jean-François
 7 
M30-2
 
 
 
CHAUME Thierry
 1 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
M31-2
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 6 
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 7 
M32-2
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 1, Score: 7

 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 6 
M1-1
 
 
 
LE THY GNOC Patricia
 7 
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 7 
M2-1
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle
 3 
 
 
 
STEPHAN Pierre-André
 7 
M3-1
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 6 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 7 
M4-1
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 1 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 5 
M5-1
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 7 
M6-1
 
 
 
HA Bao
 6 
 
 
 
CLÉMENT Jean-François
 5 
M7-1
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
GEORGES Anne-Marie
 1 
M8-1
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 7 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 7 
M9-1
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 0 
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 7 
M10-1
 
 
 
ROTH Thierry
 6 
 
 
 
GALINA Jacky
 7 
M11-1
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 3 
 
 
 
LASSOURD Brice
 1 
M12-1
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 7 
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 4 
M13-1
 
 
 
TURK Kader
 7 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 7 
M14-1
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 3 
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 7 
M15-1
 
 
 
ANGST Gaël
 1 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 6 
M16-1
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
CHAUME Thierry
 2 
M17-1
 
 
 
AKOUM Alain
 7 
 
 
 
COHAVA Zenou
 6 
M18-1
 
 
 
De SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 7 
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 0 
M19-1
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent
 4 
M20-1
 
 
 
REY Patricia
 7 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 3 
M21-1
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
COGENT Alain
 7 
M22-1
 
 
 
de SAINT ANGEL Olivier
 2 
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frederic
 5 
M23-1
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 7 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Pipo
 1 
M24-1
 
 
 
CADIK Michel
 7 
 
 
 
BAILLEUIL Bernard
 0 
M25-1
 
 
 
DRAI GUIL
 7 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 7 
M26-1
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 0 
 
 
 
BONARD Frédéric
 3 
M27-1
 
 
 
VOUHE Phillipe
 7 
 
 
 
MITEAUD Antoine
 7 
M28-1
 
 
 
BREFORT André
 5 
 
 
 
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
 5 
M29-1
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
ARBRAND Stéphane
 7 
M30-1
 
 
 
HOCHET Nadette
 3 
 
 
 
GALLAGHER John
 7 
M31-1
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 5 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 7 
M32-1
 
 
 
BYE
 0