Player | Rounds | Wins | Rating | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||
1975 Ed Bauder | 7 | 1801,64 | ||||||||
2424 Steve Waller | 7 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
6 | 1497,22 | ||||||||
|
5 | 1580,53 | ||||||||
|
4 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
4 | 1620,55 | ||||||||
|
4 | 1717,70 | ||||||||
|
3 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
3 | 1525,99 | ||||||||
|
3 | 1369,04 | ||||||||
|
3 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
2 | 1658,45 | ||||||||
|
2 | 1747,23 | ||||||||
|
2 | 1575,69 | ||||||||
|
2 | 1408,90 | ||||||||
|
2 | 1550,56 | ||||||||
|
2 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
1 | 1363,90 | ||||||||
|
1 | 1717,87 | ||||||||
|
1 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
1 | 1530,40 | ||||||||
|
1 | 1238,09 | ||||||||
|
1 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
1 | 1686,64 | ||||||||
|
1 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
1 | 1429,83 | ||||||||
|
0 | 1397,79 | ||||||||
|
0 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
0 | 1431,00 | ||||||||
|
0 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
0 | 1697,61 | ||||||||
|
0 | 1500,00 | ||||||||
|
0 | 1320,56 | ||||||||
|
0 | 1500,00 |
22
Anita Marholm
7
M1-8
2424
Steve Waller
9
|
1975
Ed Bauder
9
M2-8
BYE
0
|
1975
Ed Bauder
7
M1-7
2424
Steve Waller
9
|
22
Anita Marholm
9
M2-7
2017
Can Yldz
8
|
1975
Ed Bauder
9
M1-6
1207
Ralf Schmiedel
8
|
22
Anita Marholm
9
M2-6
21
Becca T(2322)
8
|
2017
Can Yldz
9
M3-6
2
ulvi cangazi
8
|
2424
Steve Waller
9
M4-6
BYE
0
|
1975
Ed Bauder
9
M1-5
22
Anita Marholm
2
|
Fernando Munoz
7
M2-5
1207
Ralf Schmiedel
9
|
1911
Sigrid Seyrling
4
M3-5
21
Becca T(2322)
9
|
2424
Steve Waller
9
M4-5
1969
ron carkeet
0
|
25111999
Bernhard Grau
5
M5-5
2
ulvi cangazi
9
|
2017
Can Yldz
9
M6-5
BYE
0
|
1975
Ed Bauder
9
M1-4
2
ulvi cangazi
0
|
1207
Ralf Schmiedel
8
M2-4
22
Anita Marholm
9
|
25111999
Bernhard Grau
9
M3-4
258
George Costea
5
|
1911
Sigrid Seyrling
9
M4-4
1315
John Casey
5
|
2017
Can Yldz
9
M5-4
753
Cengiz Dindar
6
|
1314
Ruben Siñeriz
8
M6-4
Fernando Munoz
9
|
21
Becca T(2322)
9
M7-4
1960
maria sereti
5
|
1924
Wolfgang Herfet
6
M8-4
2424
Steve Waller
9
|
1969
ron carkeet
9
M9-4
BYE
0
|
2
ulvi cangazi
9
M1-3
1969
ron carkeet
0
|
258
George Costea
3
M2-3
1207
Ralf Schmiedel
9
|
22
Anita Marholm
9
M3-3
Fernando Munoz
0
|
1975
Ed Bauder
9
M4-3
1911
Sigrid Seyrling
0
|
slavko gorgiev
1
M5-3
1960
maria sereti
9
|
605
Jorge Datola
1
M6-3
25111999
Bernhard Grau
9
|
2424
Steve Waller
9
M7-3
2012
dora kollitsis
4
|
1010
Ahmed Sayed
7
M8-3
2017
Can Yldz
9
|
1314
Ruben Siñeriz
9
M9-3
817
Verena Rotermund
7
|
753
Cengiz Dindar
9
M10-3
20
Rachel Lachapelle
2
|
1315
John Casey
9
M11-3
713
ariel christen
7
|
21
Becca T(2322)
9
M12-3
1709
Rune Færstad
7
|
1924
Wolfgang Herfet
9
M13-3
108
LISA HEWER
0
|
1969
ron carkeet
9
M1-2
1924
Wolfgang Herfet
4
|
1975
Ed Bauder
9
M2-2
2017
Can Yldz
6
|
258
George Costea
9
M3-2
1315
John Casey
4
|
Fernando Munoz
9
M4-2
2424
Steve Waller
0
|
2
ulvi cangazi
9
M5-2
1960
maria sereti
4
|
1911
Sigrid Seyrling
9
M6-2
25111999
Bernhard Grau
3
|
1207
Ralf Schmiedel
9
M7-2
713
ariel christen
5
|
22
Anita Marholm
9
M8-2
753
Cengiz Dindar
3
|
20
Rachel Lachapelle
1
M9-2
1314
Ruben Siñeriz
9
|
21
Becca T(2322)
9
M10-2
77
Kelly Kennett
1
|
605
Jorge Datola
9
M11-2
1971
Ryan Westman
0
|
3210
Susan Barkly
5
M12-2
1709
Rune Færstad
9
|
2012
dora kollitsis
9
M13-2
131313
Mary Eckert
0
|
5
Patrick Gebeili
0
M14-2
108
LISA HEWER
9
|
slavko gorgiev
9
M15-2
9999
nathan jongsma
5
|
79
James Scouten
2
M16-2
817
Verena Rotermund
9
|
777
David Rekhviasvili
0
M17-2
1010
Ahmed Sayed
9
|
slavko gorgiev
2
M1-1
2
ulvi cangazi
9
|
108
LISA HEWER
4
M2-1
20
Rachel Lachapelle
9
|
1975
Ed Bauder
9
M3-1
9999
nathan jongsma
6
|
131313
Mary Eckert
2
M4-1
22
Anita Marholm
9
|
1315
John Casey
9
M5-1
1010
Ahmed Sayed
8
|
1971
Ryan Westman
8
M6-1
Fernando Munoz
9
|
2424
Steve Waller
9
M7-1
817
Verena Rotermund
4
|
753
Cengiz Dindar
9
M8-1
1314
Ruben Siñeriz
4
|
79
James Scouten
2
M9-1
258
George Costea
9
|
77
Kelly Kennett
6
M10-1
1960
maria sereti
9
|
1969
ron carkeet
9
M11-1
3210
Susan Barkly
2
|
1709
Rune Færstad
5
M12-1
1911
Sigrid Seyrling
9
|
2017
Can Yldz
9
M13-1
605
Jorge Datola
7
|
5
Patrick Gebeili
2
M14-1
25111999
Bernhard Grau
9
|
713
ariel christen
9
M15-1
777
David Rekhviasvili
0
|
1207
Ralf Schmiedel
9
M16-1
2012
dora kollitsis
0
|
21
Becca T(2322)
6
M17-1
1924
Wolfgang Herfet
9
|