Round of 128 - Score: 11 |
Round of 64 - Score: 11 |
Round of 32 - Score: 11 |
Round of 16 - Score: 11 |
Quarter-finals - Score: 11 |
Semi-finals - Score: 11 |
Final - Score: 11 |
Gamarnik Gustavo
5
M1-1
Butler Nicolas
11
|
Butler Nicolas
11
M1-2
Ergueta Hugo (Arg/Bolivia)
1
|
Butler Nicolas
11
M1-3
Barrios Ismael (Peru)
5
|
||||
Gurnas Basilio
7
M2-1
Ergueta Hugo (Arg/Bolivia)
11
|
||||||
Vernetti Daniel
9
M3-1
Barrios Ismael (Peru)
11
|
Barrios Ismael (Peru)
11
M2-2
Jacobs John (Holanda)
9
|
|||||
Selby Andrew (UK)
9
M4-1
Jacobs John (Holanda)
11
|
||||||
Szlaifer Ron (Arg/Usa)
3
M5-1
Findikoglu Arda (Turquia)
11
|
Findikoglu Arda (Turquia)
11
M3-2
Garcez Rafael (Brasil)
9
|
Findikoglu Arda (Turquia)
3
M2-3
Franco Jose Carlos (Brasil)
11
|
||||
Garcez Rafael (Brasil)
11
M6-1
Safak Murat (Turquia)
5
|
||||||
Franco Jose Carlos (Brasil)
11
M7-1
Rodriguez Harold (Costa Rica)
3
|
Franco Jose Carlos (Brasil)
11
M4-2
Marroquin Julian
8
|
|||||
Britto Pedro (Peru)
9
M8-1
Marroquin Julian
11
|
||||||
Heidenreich Diego (ARG/Mexico)
11
M9-1
Van Rooijen Paul (Holanda)
7
|
Heidenreich Diego (ARG/Mexico)
11
M5-2
Murciano Nissim (Israel)
0
|
Heidenreich Diego (ARG/Mexico)
6
M3-3
Maciel Eduardo (Brasil)
11
|
||||
Murciano Nissim (Israel)
11
M10-1
Benedit Santiago
1
|
||||||
Luque Eduardo
4
M11-1
Loero Ronald (Venezuela)
11
|
Loero Ronald (Venezuela)
5
M6-2
Maciel Eduardo (Brasil)
11
|
|||||
Canavesi Jose Luis (Arg/Usa)
3
M12-1
Maciel Eduardo (Brasil)
11
|
||||||
Pocknell Ann (UK)
11
M13-1
Marin Marius (UK/Rumania)
10
|
Pocknell Ann (UK)
11
M7-2
Torres Jose Antonio (Peru)
2
|
Pocknell Ann (UK)
3
M4-3
Litzenberger Roberto (Arg/Usa)
11
|
||||
Loewy Mario
9
M14-1
Torres Jose Antonio (Peru)
11
|
||||||
Mudric Mauricio
3
M15-1
Gonzalez Milton (Costa Rica)
11
|
Gonzalez Milton (Costa Rica)
10
M8-2
Litzenberger Roberto (Arg/Usa)
11
|
|||||
Irigoy Mariano
9
M16-1
Litzenberger Roberto (Arg/Usa)
11
|
||||||
Urdiain Rodolfo (Mexico/Siria)
0
M17-1
Lossio Sebastian (Peru)
11
|
Lossio Sebastian (Peru)
1
M9-2
Balan Florin (Rumania/UK)
11
|
Balan Florin (Rumania/UK)
11
M5-3
Levy Jorge
4
|
||||
Chinski Nicolas
6
M18-1
Balan Florin (Rumania/UK)
11
|
||||||
Lezana Facundo
10
M19-1
Mancino Ana (Argentina/UK)
11
|
Mancino Ana (Argentina/UK)
6
M10-2
Levy Jorge
11
|
|||||
Levy Jorge
11
M20-1
Masri Gustavo
7
|
||||||
Garcia Manuel (Peru)
11
M21-1
Moreira Jose Carlos (Brasil)
4
|
Garcia Manuel (Peru)
10
M11-2
Van Dijke Paul (Holanda)
11
|
Van Dijke Paul (Holanda)
11
M6-3
Sineriz Fernandez Ruben (España)
9
|
||||
Van Dijke Paul (Holanda)
11
M22-1
Fiszbaum Martin
8
|
||||||
Sineriz Fernandez Ruben (España)
11
M23-1
Cerny Honza (Rep.Checa)
0
|
Sineriz Fernandez Ruben (España)
11
M12-2
Molderings Marcel (Arg/Alemania)
9
|
|||||
Darby Andrew (UK)
10
M24-1
Molderings Marcel (Arg/Alemania)
11
|
||||||
Baetti Gustavo
11
M25-1
Gostanian Nestor
9
|
Baetti Gustavo
2
M13-2
Tulip David (UK)
11
|
Tulip David (UK)
7
M7-3
Briones Ivan
11
|
||||
Tulip David (UK)
11
M26-1
Torrez Luiz "Russo" (Brasil)
9
|
||||||
Laus Gabriel
11
M27-1
Vallejos Julio (Peru)
6
|
Laus Gabriel
5
M14-2
Briones Ivan
11
|
|||||
Briones Ivan
11
M28-1
Saco Vertiz Gonzalo (Peru)
6
|
||||||
Schusselmann Tomas
11
M29-1
Jolliff Sarah (UK)
6
|
Schusselmann Tomas
0
M15-2
Pereira Christian
11
|
Pereira Christian
11
M8-3
Cohen Mariano
8
|
||||
Pereira Christian
11
M30-1
Donnadio Martin
2
|
||||||
Olivares Daniel
8
M31-1
Cohen Mariano
11
|
Cohen Mariano
11
M16-2
Nahhas Marcos
7
|
|||||
Nahhas Marcos
11
M32-1
Corsunsky Nicolas
10
|
||||||
Amatzidis Ioannis (Grecia)
11
M33-1
Drzewko Dario
8
|
Amatzidis Ioannis (Grecia)
11
M17-2
Amorim Ronald (Brasil)
2
|
Amatzidis Ioannis (Grecia)
9
M9-3
Otyildiz Hakan (Suiza)
11
|
||||
Pujalt Roger(Peru)
4
M34-1
Amorim Ronald (Brasil)
11
|
||||||
Atun Anthony (Peru)
10
M35-1
Otyildiz Hakan (Suiza)
11
|
Otyildiz Hakan (Suiza)
11
M18-2
Beunza Alejandro (Peru)
2
|
|||||
Arteche Hamilton Ricardo (Brasil)
5
M36-1
Beunza Alejandro (Peru)
11
|
||||||
Perito Manuel (Arg/Costa Rica)
3
M37-1
Nessim Alberto (Colombia)
11
|
Nessim Alberto (Colombia)
11
M19-2
Itkin Alejandro
7
|
Nessim Alberto (Colombia)
4
M10-3
Atie Jacob (Panama)
11
|
||||
Boboc Florin (Rumania)
2
M38-1
Itkin Alejandro
11
|
||||||
Atie Jacob (Panama)
11
M39-1
Allami Pablo
8
|
Atie Jacob (Panama)
11
M20-2
Roman Lisandro (Arg/Mexico)
6
|
|||||
Roman Lisandro (Arg/Mexico)
11
M40-1
Zurdo Claudio
1
|
||||||
Melo Valbert (Brasil)
8
M41-1
Litzenberger Irina (Arg/Usa)
11
|
Litzenberger Irina (Arg/Usa)
7
M21-2
Unes Alfredo (Brasil)
11
|
Unes Alfredo (Brasil)
9
M11-3
Muritiba Alciole (Brasil)
11
|
||||
Testino Miguel Angel (Peru)
8
M42-1
Unes Alfredo (Brasil)
11
|
||||||
Muritiba Aliomar (Brasil)
11
M43-1
Polensvaig Daniel
8
|
Muritiba Aliomar (Brasil)
2
M22-2
Muritiba Alciole (Brasil)
11
|
|||||
Muritiba Alciole (Brasil)
11
M44-1
Salomon Bryan (Peru)
3
|
||||||
Tomas Leandro (Peru/Argentina)
11
M45-1
BYE
0
|
Tomas Leandro (Peru/Argentina)
8
M23-2
Palazzo Luis
11
|
Palazzo Luis
11
M12-3
Morelli Guillermo
0
|
||||
Palazzo Luis
11
M46-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Morelli Guillermo
11
M47-1
BYE
0
|
Morelli Guillermo
11
M24-2
Saphir Jose
6
|
|||||
Saphir Jose
11
M48-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Belaustegui Marcelo
11
M49-1
BYE
0
|
Belaustegui Marcelo
1
M25-2
Melnik Fabian (Arg/Usa)
11
|
Melnik Fabian (Arg/Usa)
10
M13-3
Levy Tomas
11
|
||||
Melnik Fabian (Arg/Usa)
11
M50-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Fazzito Marcelo
11
M51-1
BYE
0
|
Fazzito Marcelo
6
M26-2
Levy Tomas
11
|
|||||
Levy Tomas
11
M52-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Kalina Paul (Peru)
11
M53-1
BYE
0
|
Kalina Paul (Peru)
11
M27-2
Carabassa Enrique
7
|
Kalina Paul (Peru)
11
M14-3
Berger Roberto
9
|
||||
Carabassa Enrique
11
M54-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Kasvin Dario
11
M55-1
BYE
0
|
Kasvin Dario
7
M28-2
Berger Roberto
11
|
|||||
Berger Roberto
11
M56-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Ramirez Ricardo
11
M57-1
BYE
0
|
Ramirez Ricardo
9
M29-2
Vitale Guillermo
11
|
Vitale Guillermo
11
M15-3
Bacari Esteban
4
|
||||
Vitale Guillermo
11
M58-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Torino Marcos
11
M59-1
BYE
0
|
Torino Marcos
6
M30-2
Bacari Esteban
11
|
|||||
Bacari Esteban
11
M60-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Gubna Ricardo (Brasil)
11
M61-1
BYE
0
|
Gubna Ricardo (Brasil)
6
M31-2
Simon Douglas (Brasil)
11
|
Simon Douglas (Brasil)
11
M16-3
Donaire Diego
8
|
||||
Simon Douglas (Brasil)
11
M62-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
Wehby William (Brasil)
11
M63-1
BYE
0
|
Wehby William (Brasil)
10
M32-2
Donaire Diego
11
|
|||||
Donaire Diego
11
M64-1
BYE
0
|