Round of 64 - Score: 15 |
Round of 32 - Score: 15 |
Round of 16 - Score: 15 |
Quarter-finals - Score: 9 |
Elias Kritikos (Elias K)
15
M1-1
Marianne Husum (MarianneH)
0
|
Elias Kritikos (Elias K)
15
M1-2
Jussi Haukioja (jjhh)
0
|
Elias Kritikos (Elias K)
15
M1-3
Kaia Osbakk (Kaia)
0
|
|
Jussi Haukioja (jjhh)
15
M2-1
Henning Mælen (malhen)
0
|
|||
Kaia Osbakk (Kaia)
15
M3-1
Mindaugas Vilimas (Mindemas)
0
|
Kaia Osbakk (Kaia)
15
M2-2
Andre Larsen (bglaran)
0
|
||
Andre Larsen (bglaran)
15
M4-1
Per Fuglesang (Lepus)
0
|
|||
Jon Kristian Røyset (WC03)
15
M5-1
Ilijas Slezovic (Ilijas)
0
|
Jon Kristian Røyset (WC03)
15
M3-2
Markus Kornfeld (oldhippi)
0
|
Jon Kristian Røyset (WC03)
15
M2-3
Kate Reinert (AbyArwen)
0
|
|
Markus Kornfeld (oldhippi)
15
M6-1
Fredrik Andreas Dahl (FaultyBagnose)
0
|
|||
Kate Reinert (AbyArwen)
15
M7-1
Gaute Andersen (GA)
0
|
Kate Reinert (AbyArwen)
15
M4-2
Bjørnar Pettersen (BgRunner)
0
|
||
Bjørnar Pettersen (BgRunner)
15
M8-1
Monica Unosen (MonUno)
0
|
|||
Amel Boskailo (Boska)
15
M9-1
Fred Westerby (Fame45)
0
|
Amel Boskailo (Boska)
15
M5-2
John Arvid Skistad (Buddy)
0
|
Amel Boskailo (Boska)
15
M3-3
Håkon Tannæs (Haktann)
0
|
|
John Arvid Skistad (Buddy)
15
M10-1
Halvor Losnedahl (dagenssuppe)
0
|
|||
Håkon Tannæs (Haktann)
15
M11-1
Niklas Olausson (1Nicl92)
0
|
Håkon Tannæs (Haktann)
15
M6-2
Linda Dedekam (Linda)
0
|
||
Linda Dedekam (Linda)
15
M12-1
Arne Hoem (Avh1956)
0
|
|||
Grethe Welle (grkv)
15
M13-1
Dagfinn Snarheim (Snarheim)
0
|
Grethe Welle (grkv)
15
M7-2
Constantin Amanolaie (Constantin)
0
|
Grethe Welle (grkv)
15
M4-3
Hannu Lyyjynen (Hapu)
0
|
|
Constantin Amanolaie (Constantin)
15
M14-1
Kjetil Schrumpf (KjetIll)
0
|
|||
Hannu Lyyjynen (Hapu)
15
M15-1
Johan Bergstrøm (johanwbergstrøm )
0
|
Hannu Lyyjynen (Hapu)
15
M8-2
Merzuk Jugo (Heretik )
0
|
||
Merzuk Jugo (Heretik )
15
M16-1
Michail Primikiris (mp3823)
0
|
|||
Hanna Thorsen (GW)
15
M17-1
Ilias Gidas (Ilias)
0
|
Hanna Thorsen (GW)
15
M9-2
Asbjørn Arntzen (asa)
0
|
Hanna Thorsen (GW)
15
M5-3
Magnus Bolås (bolsm)
0
|
|
Asbjørn Arntzen (asa)
15
M18-1
Joakim Rusten Jensen (jrj3270)
0
|
|||
Magnus Bolås (bolsm)
15
M19-1
Kjetil Korslund (kjetilkorslund)
0
|
Magnus Bolås (bolsm)
15
M10-2
Jannis Mougios (elgreko )
0
|
||
Jannis Mougios (elgreko )
15
M20-1
Aleksandar Stojnic (ocka)
0
|
|||
Farzin Aarabi (LaMasia)
15
M21-1
Maritha Pettersen (Marita )
0
|
Farzin Aarabi (LaMasia)
15
M11-2
Hidajet Eminovic (Hidajet)
0
|
Farzin Aarabi (LaMasia)
15
M6-3
Lars Killingberg (Larskill)
0
|
|
Hidajet Eminovic (Hidajet)
15
M22-1
Odd Cappelen (Cappelen)
0
|
|||
Lars Killingberg (Larskill)
15
M23-1
Grete Arntzen (Garentz)
0
|
Lars Killingberg (Larskill)
15
M12-2
Magnus Stokka (Massa)
0
|
||
Magnus Stokka (Massa)
15
M24-1
Geir Pedersen (Area51)
0
|
|||
Anita Marholm (Nita22)
15
M25-1
Martha Gjelseth (Marthagj)
0
|
Anita Marholm (Nita22)
15
M13-2
Karl Frogner (karlfro)
0
|
Anita Marholm (Nita22)
15
M7-3
Ahmet Ersin Bircan (ERSIN)
0
|
|
Karl Frogner (karlfro)
15
M26-1
Camilla Skipnes (Batmind)
0
|
|||
Ahmet Ersin Bircan (ERSIN)
15
M27-1
Hans Liby (Hans)
0
|
Ahmet Ersin Bircan (ERSIN)
15
M14-2
Hall Skåra (Hall)
0
|
||
Hall Skåra (Hall)
15
M28-1
Jørn Inge Nesdal (supermann)
0
|
|||
Atle von der Fehr (Atlas)
15
M29-1
Håkon Møstad (hakonm)
0
|
Atle von der Fehr (Atlas)
15
M15-2
Hans Marius Eikseth (hanse)
0
|
Atle von der Fehr (Atlas)
15
M8-3
Babben Belle (BB58)
0
|
|
Hans Marius Eikseth (hanse)
15
M30-1
Adler Suhr (Dice)
0
|
|||
Babben Belle (BB58)
15
M31-1
Kurosh Bozorgebrahimi
0
|
Babben Belle (BB58)
15
M16-2
Peer Mbonika (Peerm)
0
|
||
Peer Mbonika (Peerm)
15
M32-1
Bjørnar Kristoffersen (bjornarK)
0
|
Round of 128 - Score: 9 |
Round of 64 - Score: 9 |
Round of 32 - Score: 9 |
Round of 16 - Score: 9 |
Quarter-finals - Score: 15 |
Michail Primikiris (mp3823)
9
C1-1
Ilias Gidas (Ilias)
0
|
Michail Primikiris (mp3823)
9
C1-2
Johan Bergstrøm (johanwbergstrøm )
0
|
Michail Primikiris (mp3823)
9
C1-3
Kjetil Schrumpf (KjetIll)
0
|
||
Johan Bergstrøm (johanwbergstrøm )
9
C2-1
Joakim Rusten Jensen (jrj3270)
0
|
||||
Kjetil Schrumpf (KjetIll)
9
C3-1
Kjetil Korslund (kjetilkorslund)
0
|
Kjetil Schrumpf (KjetIll)
9
C2-2
Dagfinn Snarheim (Snarheim)
0
|
|||
Dagfinn Snarheim (Snarheim)
9
C4-1
Aleksandar Stojnic (ocka)
0
|
||||
Arne Hoem (Avh1956)
9
C5-1
Maritha Pettersen (Marita )
0
|
Arne Hoem (Avh1956)
9
C3-2
Niklas Olausson (1Nicl92)
0
|
Arne Hoem (Avh1956)
9
C2-3
Halvor Losnedahl (dagenssuppe)
0
|
||
Niklas Olausson (1Nicl92)
9
C6-1
Odd Cappelen (Cappelen)
0
|
||||
Halvor Losnedahl (dagenssuppe)
9
C7-1
Grete Arntzen (Garentz)
0
|
Halvor Losnedahl (dagenssuppe)
9
C4-2
Fred Westerby (Fame45)
0
|
|||
Fred Westerby (Fame45)
9
C8-1
Geir Pedersen (Area51)
0
|
||||
Monica Unosen (MonUno)
9
C9-1
Martha Gjelseth (Marthagj)
0
|
Monica Unosen (MonUno)
9
C5-2
Gaute Andersen (GA)
0
|
Monica Unosen (MonUno)
9
C3-3
Fredrik Andreas Dahl (FaultyBagnose)
0
|
||
Gaute Andersen (GA)
9
C10-1
Camilla Skipnes (Batmind)
0
|
||||
Fredrik Andreas Dahl (FaultyBagnose)
9
C11-1
Hans Liby (Hans)
0
|
Fredrik Andreas Dahl (FaultyBagnose)
9
C6-2
Ilijas Slezovic (Ilijas)
0
|
|||
Ilijas Slezovic (Ilijas)
9
C12-1
Jørn Inge Nesdal (supermann)
0
|
||||
Per Fuglesang (Lepus)
9
C13-1
Håkon Møstad (hakonm)
0
|
Per Fuglesang (Lepus)
9
C7-2
Mindaugas Vilimas (Mindemas)
0
|
Per Fuglesang (Lepus)
9
C4-3
Henning Mælen (malhen)
0
|
||
Mindaugas Vilimas (Mindemas)
9
C14-1
Adler Suhr (Dice)
0
|
||||
Henning Mælen (malhen)
9
C15-1
Kurosh Bozorgebrahimi
0
|
Henning Mælen (malhen)
9
C8-2
Marianne Husum (MarianneH)
0
|
|||
Marianne Husum (MarianneH)
9
C16-1
Bjørnar Kristoffersen (bjornarK)
0
|
||||
Jussi Haukioja (jjhh)
9
C9-2
Andre Larsen (bglaran)
0
|
Jussi Haukioja (jjhh)
9
C5-3
Markus Kornfeld (oldhippi)
0
|
|||
Markus Kornfeld (oldhippi)
9
C10-2
Bjørnar Pettersen (BgRunner)
0
|
||||
John Arvid Skistad (Buddy)
9
C11-2
Linda Dedekam (Linda)
0
|
John Arvid Skistad (Buddy)
9
C6-3
Constantin Amanolaie (Constantin)
0
|
|||
Constantin Amanolaie (Constantin)
9
C12-2
Merzuk Jugo (Heretik )
0
|
||||
Asbjørn Arntzen (asa)
9
C13-2
Jannis Mougios (elgreko )
0
|
Asbjørn Arntzen (asa)
9
C7-3
Hidajet Eminovic (Hidajet)
0
|
|||
Hidajet Eminovic (Hidajet)
9
C14-2
Magnus Stokka (Massa)
0
|
||||
Karl Frogner (karlfro)
9
C15-2
Hall Skåra (Hall)
0
|
Karl Frogner (karlfro)
9
C8-3
Hans Marius Eikseth (hanse)
0
|
|||
Hans Marius Eikseth (hanse)
9
C16-2
Peer Mbonika (Peerm)
0
|
||||
Kaia Osbakk (Kaia)
9
C9-3
Kate Reinert (AbyArwen)
0
|
||||
Håkon Tannæs (Haktann)
9
C10-3
Hannu Lyyjynen (Hapu)
0
|
||||
Magnus Bolås (bolsm)
9
C11-3
Lars Killingberg (Larskill)
0
|
||||
Ahmet Ersin Bircan (ERSIN)
9
C12-3
Babben Belle (BB58)
0
|
||||