LADIES' - Cup Tournament

Active Players: 1 (Total Players: 36)

Tournament Owners

Birgitte Nissen - Casper Brandenborg - Julie Thabault - Louisa Friberg - Martin Jensen - Morten Johansen - Thomas Fuglheim

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Cup
Game Sub Type: Standard
Default Match Score: 7
THURSDAY 18 APRIL 2019, at 15:00
Entry fee: EUR 20 / DKK 150
Format: Single elimination
Match lengths: 7 points
Clock: Preferential
Time settings: 14 mins + 12 secs delay

Main Bracket

Round of 64 - Score: 7

Round of 32 - Score: 7

Round of 16 - Score: 7

Quarter-finals - Score: 7

Semi-finals - Score: 7

Final - Score: 7

 
9021 
Heidi Munk Andersen
 7 
M1-1
 
 
69 
Vinni Gertsen
 0 
 
9021 
Heidi Munk Andersen
 0 
M1-2
 
 
 
Gulli Marholm
 7 
 
 
Gulli Marholm
 7 
M1-3
 
 
9149 
Inga Vigh-Pedersen
 0 
 
 
 
andrea quadros
 0 
M2-1
 
 
 
Gulli Marholm
 7 
 
18617 
Margrethe Louise Pedersen
 7 
M3-1
 
 
13974 
Maj Falsig
 0 
 
18617 
Margrethe Louise Pedersen
 0 
M2-2
 
 
9149 
Inga Vigh-Pedersen
 7 
 
9149 
Inga Vigh-Pedersen
 7 
M4-1
 
 
1722 
Matilde Schmidt
 0 
 
3115 
Mette Bræmer
 7 
M5-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
3115 
Mette Bræmer
 7 
M3-2
 
 
4591 
Maria Bonke
 0 
 
3115 
Mette Bræmer
 0 
M2-3
 
 
30134 
Linda Sjörin
 7 
 
4591 
Maria Bonke
 7 
M6-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
9179 
Heidi Havmøller
 7 
M7-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
9179 
Heidi Havmøller
 0 
M4-2
 
 
30134 
Linda Sjörin
 7 
 
30134 
Linda Sjörin
 7 
M8-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
1545 
Kirstine Jensen
 7 
M9-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
1545 
Kirstine Jensen
 7 
M5-2
 
 
10011 
Eva Michelle Burchard
 0 
 
1545 
Kirstine Jensen
 7 
M3-3
 
 
 
Marianne Husum
 0 
 
10011 
Eva Michelle Burchard
 7 
M10-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
 
 
Anna Bondo
 7 
M11-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
 
 
Anna Bondo
 0 
M6-2
 
 
 
Marianne Husum
 7 
 
 
Marianne Husum
 7 
M12-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
4671 
Signe Pedersen
 7 
M13-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
4671 
Signe Pedersen
 7 
M7-2
 
 
3633 
Lene Espersen
 0 
 
4671 
Signe Pedersen
 7 
M4-3
 
 
9576 
Homeyra b
 0 
 
3633 
Lene Espersen
 7 
M14-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
9576 
Homeyra b
 7 
M15-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
9576 
Homeyra b
 7 
M8-2
 
 
5048 
Rie Graversen
 0 
 
5048 
Rie Graversen
 7 
M16-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
1954 
Marianne Petersen
 7 
M17-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
1954 
Marianne Petersen
 7 
M9-2
 
 
3820 
Ulla Hansen
 0 
 
1954 
Marianne Petersen
 0 
M5-3
 
 
 
Grete Arntzen
 7 
 
3820 
Ulla Hansen
 7 
M18-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
 
Grete Arntzen
 7 
M19-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
 
Grete Arntzen
 7 
M10-2
 
 
22776 
Pia Jeppesen
 0 
 
22776 
Pia Jeppesen
 7 
M20-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
 
Anita Marholm
 7 
M21-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
 
Anita Marholm
 7 
M11-2
 
 
 
Maiken Bruun
 0 
 
 
Anita Marholm
 7 
M6-3
 
 
 
 
sonja custers
 0 
 
 
Maiken Bruun
 7 
M22-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
 
Yvonne Pasali
 7 
M23-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
 
Yvonne Pasali
 0 
M12-2
 
 
 
 
sonja custers
 7 
 
 
 
sonja custers
 7 
M24-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
 
Sabine Hildebrandt
 7 
M25-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
 
Sabine Hildebrandt
 7 
M13-2
 
 
3130 
Birgit Jørgensen
 0 
 
 
Sabine Hildebrandt
 0 
M7-3
 
 
6710 
Heidi Hofmann Boyhus
 7 
 
3130 
Birgit Jørgensen
 7 
M26-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
6710 
Heidi Hofmann Boyhus
 7 
M27-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
6710 
Heidi Hofmann Boyhus
 7 
M14-2
 
 
9545 
Karina Langhoff de Thurah
 0 
 
9545 
Karina Langhoff de Thurah
 7 
M28-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
3723 
Tia Nielsen
 7 
M29-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
3723 
Tia Nielsen
 7 
M15-2
 
 
3772 
Sanne Birch
 0 
 
3723 
Tia Nielsen
 7 
M8-3
 
 
 
Pia Nielsen
 0 
 
3772 
Sanne Birch
 7 
M30-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
4934 
Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér
 7 
M31-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0 
 
4934 
Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér
 0 
M16-2
 
 
 
Pia Nielsen
 7 
 
 
Pia Nielsen
 7 
M32-1
 
 
 
 
BYE
 0