Championnat de France 2018 - Swiss Monrad Tournament

Active Players: 11 (Total Players: 90)

Player Rounds Wins Rating
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
BENICHOU Eric 5 0.00
BENICHOU Stéphane 5 0.00
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice 5 0.00
DECULTOT Olivier 5 0.00
DEHON Nicolas 5 0.00
GUEDJ Eric 5 0.00
HENRION Jean-Michel 5 0.00
KAHN Martin-Frédéric 5 0.00
LONG Roberty 5 0.00
SOULIMANI David 5 0.00
TAKIZAWA Nozomu 5 0.00
BONNET Aurélien 5 0.00
COLSON Arnaud 5 0.00
DRAI Guil 5 0.00
GUILLARD Ibrahima 5 0.00
LOURENCO Thomas 5 0.00
NOURRY Romain 5 0.00
PEPIN DE BONNERIVE Charles 5 0.00
PINSON Eric 5 0.00
TISSOT François 5 0.00
VIGNEAU Olivier 5 0.00
BABILLON Alain 4 0.00
CALVET Olivier 4 0.00
CHENEVIERE Stéphane 4 0.00
DAHAN Serge 4 0.00
GABORIAU Sabrina 4 0.00
HOSTACHY Etienne 4 0.00
LARDY Emmanuel 4 0.00
NAFISSPOUR Said 4 0.00
QUIBOEUF Philippe 4 0.00
SINITZKY Laurence 4 0.00
VINCENT Alexis 4 0.00
ANDRIEU Frédéric 3 0.00
ASSARAF Didier 3 0.00
BOURGNON Evan 3 0.00
DALILI Nader 3 0.00
DEHON Véronique 3 0.00
GUICHETEAU Christophe 3 0.00
HACHE Yann 3 0.00
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques 3 0.00
LECOMTE Philippe 3 0.00
MENEZ Geoffroy 3 0.00
SVARA Pierre 3 0.00
TREVISAN Thierry 3 0.00
VOUHE Philippe 3 0.00
BEAL Catherine 2 0.00
BEDOS Michel 2 0.00
BOEDEC Lucien 2 0.00
CHABANSKY Sam 2 0.00
CHABROL Michel 2 0.00
CLEMENT Pascal 2 0.00
CROISILLE Olivier 2 0.00
DELRAN Jean 2 0.00
KACZOR Stéphane 2 0.00
KRICK Sébastien 2 0.00
LE MOUEL Ismael 2 0.00
LECLUSE Stéphane 2 0.00
MENEZ Arthur 2 0.00
ROSALBA Raphaël 2 0.00
SOULIMANI Dan 2 0.00
SUNA Mustafa 2 0.00
VINCENT Alexandre 2 0.00
ARBAND Stéphane 1 0.00
ARTMAN Simonne 1 0.00
BLOYET Erwan 1 0.00
DE NARDI Vincent 1 0.00
EJZMAN Daniel 1 0.00
ISRAEL Emmanuel 1 0.00
KERMICHE Paule 1 0.00
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas 1 0.00
LIBERT Frédéric 1 0.00
MAILLEBIAU Eric 1 0.00
MAJOREL Jean-Claude 1 0.00
MANOUCK Thierry 1 0.00
MICHELET Laurent 1 0.00
REMY Emmanuel 1 0.00
SEMOUR Pierre 1 0.00
STROCK Tom 1 0.00
VERBEKE Vincent 1 0.00
BOUILLAND Gildas 0 0.00
CABEL Thierry 0 0.00
DE LA ROCHETTE Bruno 0 0.00
DUVAL Jean-Noël 0 0.00
FLAMION Olivier 0 0.00
LE GOUVELLO Maxime 0 0.00
LENOIR François 0 0.00
PICOT Fredy 0 0.00
REY Patricia 0 0.00
SAKISLIAN Gérard 0 0.00
TURK Kader 0 0.00

Tournament Owners

Gérard HOCHET

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Swiss
Game Sub Type: Monrad (Random Pairing)
Elimination: Triple (3 losses)
Default Match Score: 9
CDF 2018 FORGES Les Eaux

Round: 7, Score: 9

 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 9 
M1-7
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 7 
 
 
 
KAHN Martin-Frédéric
 9 
M2-7
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 8 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
M3-7
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 1 
 
 
 
CALVET Olivier
 7 
M4-7
 
 
 
GUEDJ Eric
 9 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 9 
M5-7
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 8 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 1 
M6-7
 
 
 
HENRION Jean-Michel
 9 
 
 
 
NAFISSPOUR Said
 7 
M7-7
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu
 9 
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 9 
M8-7
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 0 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 9 
M9-7
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 5 
 
 
 
SOULIMANI David
 9 
M10-7
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 8 
 
 
 
GABORIAU Sabrina
 3 
M11-7
 
 
 
DECULTOT Olivier
 9 

Round: 6, Score: 9

 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 9 
M2-6
 
 
 
SOULIMANI David
 6 
 
 
 
PEPIN DE BONNERIVE Charles
 9 
M3-6
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 8 
 
 
 
NAFISSPOUR Said
 4 
M4-6
 
 
 
NOURRY Romain
 9 
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 9 
M5-6
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 5 
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 9 
M6-6
 
 
 
DECULTOT Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
GUEDJ Eric
 2 
M7-6
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 5 
M8-6
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 9 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 9 
M9-6
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 5 
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 7 
M10-6
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 9 
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
M11-6
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 4 
 
 
 
ANDRIEU Frédéric
 8 
M12-6
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu
 9 
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 7 
M13-6
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 9 
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 7 
M14-6
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 9 
 
 
 
KAHN Martin-Frédéric
 9 
M15-6
 
 
 
ASSARAF Didier
 1 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
M16-6
 
 
 
LECOMTE Philippe
 7 
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 7 
M17-6
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 9 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 6 
M18-6
 
 
 
CALVET Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
DEHON Véronique
 7 
M19-6
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 6 
M20-6
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 9 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 3 
M21-6
 
 
 
HENRION Jean-Michel
 9 
 
 
 
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques
 7 
M22-6
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 9 
 
 
 
GABORIAU Sabrina
 9 
M23-6
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 5, Score: 9

 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 6 
M1-5
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 
 
 
 
COLSON Arnaud
 9 
M2-5
 
 
 
DECULTOT Olivier
 0 
 
 
 
NAFISSPOUR Said
 4 
M3-5
 
 
 
PEPIN DE BONNERIVE Charles
 9 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 4 
M4-5
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 9 
M5-5
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 7 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 4 
M6-5
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 9 
 
 
 
SOULIMANI David
 9 
M7-5
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 1 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 9 
M8-5
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 7 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
M9-5
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 7 
 
 
 
NOURRY Romain
 9 
M10-5
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 4 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 4 
M11-5
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 9 
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu
 6 
M12-5
 
 
 
GUEDJ Eric
 9 
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 9 
M13-5
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 0 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
M14-5
 
 
 
ASSARAF Didier
 8 
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 9 
M15-5
 
 
 
SUNA Mustafa
 4 
 
 
 
HENRION Jean-Michel
 9 
M16-5
 
 
 
KACZOR Stéphane
 6 
 
 
 
DEHON Véronique
 9 
M17-5
 
 
 
BEAL Catherine
 6 
 
 
 
BEDOS Michel
 4 
M18-5
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 9 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexandre
 1 
M19-5
 
 
 
LECOMTE Philippe
 9 
 
 
 
DELRAN Jean
 8 
M20-5
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 7 
M21-5
 
 
 
CALVET Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
ANDRIEU Frédéric
 9 
M22-5
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 2 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 1 
M23-5
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
MENEZ Arthur
 4 
M24-5
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 9 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 9 
M25-5
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 0 
 
 
 
KAHN Martin-Frédéric
 9 
M26-5
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 4 
 
 
 
LE MOUEL Ismael
 3 
M27-5
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 6 
M28-5
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 9 
 
 
 
GABORIAU Sabrina
 9 
M29-5
 
 
 
SOULIMANI Dan
 7 
 
 
 
LECLUSE Stéphane
 3 
M30-5
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 9 
 
 
 
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques
 9 
M31-5
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 5 

Round: 4, Score: 9

 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 2 
M1-4
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 6 
M2-4
 
 
 
NAFISSPOUR Said
 9 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 5 
M3-4
 
 
 
DECULTOT Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 9 
M4-4
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu
 6 
 
 
 
COLSON Arnaud
 9 
M5-4
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 2 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 7 
M6-4
 
 
 
NOURRY Romain
 9 
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 2 
M7-4
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 9 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
M8-4
 
 
 
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques
 1 
 
 
 
HENRION Jean-Michel
 7 
M9-4
 
 
 
SOULIMANI David
 9 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 4 
M10-4
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 9 
M11-4
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 6 
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 4 
M12-4
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 9 
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 9 
M13-4
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 5 
 
 
 
BEAL Catherine
 1 
M14-4
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 9 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 9 
M15-4
 
 
 
GABORIAU Sabrina
 0 
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 9 
M16-4
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 7 
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 9 
M17-4
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 6 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 3 
M18-4
 
 
 
GUEDJ Eric
 9 
 
 
 
PEPIN DE BONNERIVE Charles
 9 
M19-4
 
 
 
LECOMTE Philippe
 0 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexandre
 5 
M20-4
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 9 
 
 
 
KACZOR Stéphane
 7 
M21-4
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
 
 
 
ASSARAF Didier
 9 
M22-4
 
 
 
SUNA Mustafa
 7 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 9 
M23-4
 
 
 
MANOUCK Thierry
 8 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 4 
M24-4
 
 
 
DELRAN Jean
 9 
 
 
 
EJZMAN Daniel
 6 
M25-4
 
 
 
DEHON Véronique
 9 
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 6 
M26-4
 
 
 
KAHN Martin-Frédéric
 9 
 
 
 
LECLUSE Stéphane
 9 
M27-4
 
 
 
ARTMAN Simonne
 4 
 
 
 
SEMOUR Pierre
 0 
M28-4
 
 
 
CALVET Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
STROCK Tom
 0 
M29-4
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 9 
 
 
 
MAJOREL Jean-Claude
 8 
M30-4
 
 
 
ANDRIEU Frédéric
 9 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 9 
M31-4
 
 
 
ISRAEL Emmanuel
 7 
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 9 
M32-4
 
 
 
REMY Emmanuel
 0 
 
 
 
MENEZ Arthur
 9 
M33-4
 
 
 
VERBEKE Vincent
 8 
 
 
 
LIBERT Frédéric
 4 
M34-4
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 9 
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 6 
M35-4
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 9 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 9 
M36-4
 
 
 
KERMICHE Paule
 6 
 
 
 
BEDOS Michel
 9 
M37-4
 
 
 
MICHELET Laurent
 8 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 1 
M38-4
 
 
 
SOULIMANI Dan
 9 
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 6 
M39-4
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 9 
 
 
 
LE MOUEL Ismael
 9 
M40-4
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 3, Score: 9

 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 9 
M1-3
 
 
 
SUNA Mustafa
 8 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 9 
M2-3
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 3 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexandre
 5 
M3-3
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 9 
 
 
 
KACZOR Stéphane
 6 
M4-3
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 7 
M5-3
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu
 9 
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 
M6-3
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 5 
 
 
 
LECOMTE Philippe
 2 
M7-3
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 9 
 
 
 
COLSON Arnaud
 9 
M8-3
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 1 
 
 
 
NAFISSPOUR Said
 9 
M9-3
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 5 
 
 
 
SOULIMANI David
 4 
M10-3
 
 
 
DECULTOT Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 9 
M11-3
 
 
 
GABORIAU Sabrina
 4 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 9 
M12-3
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 8 
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 5 
M13-3
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
 
 
 
CALVET Olivier
 2 
M14-3
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 9 
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 9 
M15-3
 
 
 
DELRAN Jean
 6 
 
 
 
EJZMAN Daniel
 4 
M16-3
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 9 
 
 
 
NOURRY Romain
 9 
M17-3
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 8 
 
 
 
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques
 9 
M18-3
 
 
 
MAJOREL Jean-Claude
 5 
 
 
 
MICHELET Laurent
 6 
M19-3
 
 
 
GUEDJ Eric
 9 
 
 
 
HENRION Jean-Michel
 9 
M20-3
 
 
 
MANOUCK Thierry
 4 
 
 
 
PEPIN DE BONNERIVE Charles
 9 
M21-3
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 3 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
M22-3
 
 
 
ANDRIEU Frédéric
 2 
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 9 
M23-3
 
 
 
BEDOS Michel
 2 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 5 
M24-3
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
BEAL Catherine
 9 
M25-3
 
 
 
VERBEKE Vincent
 6 
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 9 
M26-3
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 3 
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 9 
M27-3
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 2 
 
 
 
DEHON Véronique
 8 
M28-3
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 9 
 
 
 
LECLUSE Stéphane
 5 
M29-3
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
ASSARAF Didier
 9 
M30-3
 
 
 
SEMOUR Pierre
 2 
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 9 
M31-3
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 0 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 9 
M32-3
 
 
 
LE MOUEL Ismael
 2 
 
 
 
STROCK Tom
 4 
M33-3
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 4 
M34-3
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
 
 
 
ARTMAN Simonne
 9 
M35-3
 
 
 
DE LA ROCHETTE Bruno
 8 
 
 
 
DUVAL Jean-Noël
 8 
M36-3
 
 
 
KERMICHE Paule
 9 
 
 
 
MENEZ Arthur
 9 
M37-3
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
REMY Emmanuel
 9 
M38-3
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 4 
 
 
 
TURK Kader
 6 
M39-3
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 9 
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 9 
M40-3
 
 
 
CABEL Thierry
 3 
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 3 
M41-3
 
 
 
LIBERT Frédéric
 9 
 
 
 
LE GOUVELLO Maxime
 3 
M42-3
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 9 
 
 
 
SAKISLIAN Gérard
 7 
M43-3
 
 
 
KAHN Martin-Frédéric
 9 
 
 
 
LENOIR François
 6 
M44-3
 
 
 
SOULIMANI Dan
 9 
 
 
 
REY Patricia
 4 
M45-3
 
 
 
ISRAEL Emmanuel
 9 

Round: 2, Score: 9

 
 
 
GABORIAU Sabrina
 9 
M1-2
 
 
 
VERBEKE Vincent
 6 
 
 
 
BEDOS Michel
 7 
M2-2
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 9 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 3 
M3-2
 
 
 
KACZOR Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
COLSON Arnaud
 9 
M4-2
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 5 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 9 
M5-2
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 6 
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 5 
M6-2
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 
 
 
 
ANDRIEU Frédéric
 6 
M7-2
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 9 
 
 
 
STROCK Tom
 7 
M8-2
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 9 
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
M9-2
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 7 
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu
 9 
M10-2
 
 
 
ASSARAF Didier
 1 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
M11-2
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 1 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 0 
M12-2
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 9 
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 2 
M13-2
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 9 
 
 
 
MAJOREL Jean-Claude
 7 
M14-2
 
 
 
DECULTOT Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
EJZMAN Daniel
 6 
M15-2
 
 
 
SOULIMANI David
 9 
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 1 
M16-2
 
 
 
LECOMTE Philippe
 9 
 
 
 
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques
 3 
M17-2
 
 
 
NAFISSPOUR Said
 9 
 
 
 
SUNA Mustafa
 9 
M18-2
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 7 
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 4 
M19-2
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexandre
 9 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 9 
M20-2
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 2 
 
 
 
LECLUSE Stéphane
 5 
M21-2
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 9 
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 9 
M22-2
 
 
 
GUEDJ Eric
 3 
 
 
 
LE MOUEL Ismael
 6 
M23-2
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 9 
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 9 
M24-2
 
 
 
ISRAEL Emmanuel
 4 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 9 
M25-2
 
 
 
KAHN Martin-Frédéric
 6 
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 5 
M26-2
 
 
 
MICHELET Laurent
 9 
 
 
 
TURK Kader
 7 
M27-2
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 9 
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 9 
M28-2
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 4 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 9 
M29-2
 
 
 
LENOIR François
 4 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 9 
M30-2
 
 
 
REMY Emmanuel
 8 
 
 
 
LE GOUVELLO Maxime
 6 
M31-2
 
 
 
NOURRY Romain
 9 
 
 
 
KERMICHE Paule
 3 
M32-2
 
 
 
CALVET Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
SAKISLIAN Gérard
 7 
M33-2
 
 
 
MANOUCK Thierry
 9 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 6 
M34-2
 
 
 
HENRION Jean-Michel
 9 
 
 
 
SOULIMANI Dan
 0 
M35-2
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 9 
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 9 
M36-2
 
 
 
REY Patricia
 6 
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 0 
M37-2
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 9 
 
 
 
DEHON Véronique
 9 
M38-2
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 2 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 9 
M39-2
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 1 
 
 
 
ARTMAN Simonne
 7 
M40-2
 
 
 
DELRAN Jean
 9 
 
 
 
PEPIN DE BONNERIVE Charles
 9 
M41-2
 
 
 
MENEZ Arthur
 7 
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 9 
M42-2
 
 
 
DUVAL Jean-Noël
 5 
 
 
 
DE LA ROCHETTE Bruno
 3 
M43-2
 
 
 
SEMOUR Pierre
 9 
 
 
 
LIBERT Frédéric
 5 
M44-2
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
BEAL Catherine
 9 
M45-2
 
 
 
CABEL Thierry
 1 

Round: 1, Score: 9

 
 
 
REMY Emmanuel
 4 
M1-1
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 9 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
M2-1
 
 
 
MANOUCK Thierry
 0 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 3 
M3-1
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 9 
 
 
 
SOULIMANI David
 9 
M4-1
 
 
 
DEHON Véronique
 8 
 
 
 
LIBERT Frédéric
 5 
M5-1
 
 
 
COLSON Arnaud
 9 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
M6-1
 
 
 
HENRION Jean-Michel
 5 
 
 
 
VIGNEAU Olivier
 3 
M7-1
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 9 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 9 
M8-1
 
 
 
MENEZ Arthur
 8 
 
 
 
DELRAN Jean
 8 
M9-1
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 9 
 
 
 
KACZOR Stéphane
 9 
M10-1
 
 
 
SOULIMANI Dan
 4 
 
 
 
REY Patricia
 6 
M11-1
 
 
 
ANDRIEU Frédéric
 9 
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 9 
M12-1
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 8 
 
 
 
BEDOS Michel
 9 
M13-1
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 7 
 
 
 
DUVAL Jean-Noël
 4 
M14-1
 
 
 
MAJOREL Jean-Claude
 9 
 
 
 
LENOIR François
 6 
M15-1
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 9 
 
 
 
NOURRY Romain
 6 
M16-1
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 9 
 
 
 
LECLUSE Stéphane
 9 
M17-1
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 6 
 
 
 
SEMOUR Pierre
 1 
M18-1
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
M19-1
 
 
 
KERMICHE Paule
 8 
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 9 
M20-1
 
 
 
PEPIN DE BONNERIVE Charles
 2 
 
 
 
LE GOUVELLO Maxime
 4 
M21-1
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 9 
 
 
 
TURK Kader
 1 
M22-1
 
 
 
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques
 9 
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 7 
M23-1
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
 
 
 
CALVET Olivier
 0 
M24-1
 
 
 
ASSARAF Didier
 9 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 4 
M25-1
 
 
 
EJZMAN Daniel
 9 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 9 
M26-1
 
 
 
KAHN Martin-Frédéric
 1 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 3 
M27-1
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 9 
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 7 
M28-1
 
 
 
NAFISSPOUR Said
 9 
 
 
 
ISRAEL Emmanuel
 8 
M29-1
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
 
 
 
BEAL Catherine
 3 
M30-1
 
 
 
DECULTOT Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu
 9 
M31-1
 
 
 
DE LA ROCHETTE Bruno
 3 
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 0 
M32-1
 
 
 
VERBEKE Vincent
 9 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexandre
 9 
M33-1
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 4 
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 4 
M34-1
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 9 
 
 
 
GUEDJ Eric
 9 
M35-1
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 0 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 6 
M36-1
 
 
 
GABORIAU Sabrina
 9 
 
 
 
LE MOUEL Ismael
 9 
M37-1
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 8 
 
 
 
STROCK Tom
 9 
M38-1
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 7 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 9 
M39-1
 
 
 
CABEL Thierry
 7 
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 9 
M40-1
 
 
 
SAKISLIAN Gérard
 4 
 
 
 
SUNA Mustafa
 9 
M41-1
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 9 
M42-1
 
 
 
ARTMAN Simonne
 8 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 9 
M43-1
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 0 
 
 
 
MICHELET Laurent
 3 
M44-1
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 7 
M45-1
 
 
 
LECOMTE Philippe
 9