HSBT LA BAULE JUIN 2019 - Swiss Monrad Tournament

Active Players: 64 (Total Players: 64)

Player Rounds Wins Rating Correction
1 2 3 4 5
BOUILLAND Gildas 5 0.00 15/13/10/7/4
SOULIE Jean-Paul 5 0.00 15/13/10/7/4
CHABANSKY Sam 4 0.00 17/15/12/9/5
HOSTACHY Etienne 4 0.00 17/15/12/9/5
CROISILLE Olivier 4 0.00 14/13/11/8/4
LE GAL Christian 4 0.00 13/11/9/7/4
QUIBOEUF Philippe 4 0.00 13/11/9/7/4
BENICHOU Eric 4 0.00 12/11/9/6/3
RACAPE Gildas 4 0.00 12/11/9/6/3
HACHE Gaspard 4 0.00 12/10/8/6/3
ZAKIA Pierre 4 0.00 12/10/8/6/3
TISSOT François 4 0.00 11/9/7/5/3
POTTIER Francis 3 0.00 18/16/13/9/5
BONNET Aurélien 3 0.00 18/15/12/9/5
RAULT Sylvie 3 0.00 16/14/11/8/4
FLAMION Olivier 3 0.00 15/14/12/9/5
LE BOULANGER Pierre 3 0.00 15/13/11/8/4
BENICHOU Stéphane 3 0.00 14/13/11/9/5
HACHE Yann 3 0.00 14/13/11/9/5
GUICHETEAU Christophe 3 0.00 14/13/10/7/4
GALLAGHER John 3 0.00 14/12/10/8/5
MAHE Richard 3 0.00 13/13/11/8/4
ELBAUM Stanley 3 0.00 13/12/10/7/4
SILVOTTI Frédéric 3 0.00 13/11/9/7/4
DE SAINT ANGEL Olivier 3 0.00 13/11/9/6/3
HOCHET Gérard 3 0.00 12/12/10/7/4
DOUMARD Carla 3 0.00 12/11/9/7/4
HOCHET Nadette 3 0.00 12/11/9/7/4
CLEMENT Pascal 3 0.00 11/10/8/6/3
LANU Christian 3 0.00 10/9/8/6/3
LE THI NGOC Patricia 3 0.00 10/9/8/6/3
POIRIER Jérôme 3 0.00 10/9/7/5/3
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas 2 0.00 19/16/13/9/5
LEPINE Frédéric 2 0.00 17/15/12/8/4
DUBLY Patrice 2 0.00 15/14/11/8/4
TREMELOT Anne 2 0.00 15/14/11/8/4
CORBEL Bertrand 2 0.00 14/13/10/7/4
APPERT Nicolas 2 0.00 14/12/10/7/4
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice 2 0.00 13/12/10/8/5
DOBROWOLSKI Jacques 2 0.00 13/12/10/7/4
GENINI Rina 2 0.00 13/12/10/7/4
TREVISAN Thierry 2 0.00 13/12/10/7/4
BOEDEC Lucien 2 0.00 12/11/9/7/4
DALILI Nader 2 0.00 12/11/9/7/4
LUTON Guillaume 2 0.00 12/11/9/7/4
CHENEVIERE Stéphane 2 0.00 11/11/10/8/4
AZOULAY Laurent 2 0.00 11/10/8/6/3
DAHAN Serge 2 0.00 11/10/8/6/3
BABILLON Alain 2 0.00 10/10/9/7/4
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul 2 0.00 10/10/9/7/4
PIDDINGTON Marc 2 0.00 9/9/8/6/3
FORTIER Gisèle 2 0.00 8/8/7/5/3
MICHEL Mathieu 1 0.00 12/11/9/7/4
GAUTHIER Eric 1 0.00 12/11/9/6/3
THABAULT Julie 1 0.00 11/10/9/7/4
HALLAK Elias 1 0.00 11/10/8/6/3
GOMBAULT Sabrina 1 0.00 10/9/8/6/3
BAILLEUL Bernard 1 0.00 10/9/7/5/3
CORSE Edouard 1 0.00 9/9/8/7/4
ARDEOIS Georges 1 0.00 9/9/7/5/3
ARBAND Stéphane 1 0.00 8/7/6/4/2
AYZAC Simon 1 0.00 7/7/6/5/3
JAFFRAIN Stéphane 0 0.00 10/9/7/5/3
MORTIER Marie-Christine 0 0.00 9/8/7/5/3

Tournament Owners

QUIBOEUF philippe

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Swiss
Game Sub Type: Monrad (Random Pairing)
Correction: Buchholz / Solkoff
Default Match Score: 7

Round: 5, Score: 7

 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 0 
M1-5
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul
 7 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
M2-5
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 5 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 3 
M3-5
 
 
 
LE GAL Christian
 7 
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 3 
M4-5
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
HACHE Gaspard
 7 
M5-5
 
 
 
ELBAUM Stanley
 3 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 7 
M6-5
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 5 
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 7 
M7-5
 
 
 
MAHE Richard
 0 
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 1 
M8-5
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 7 
 
 
 
RAULT Sylvie
 0 
M9-5
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
 
 
 
POTTIER Francis
 3 
M10-5
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 7 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 0 
M11-5
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia
 7 
 
 
 
GENINI Rina
 0 
M12-5
 
 
 
POIRIER Jérôme
 7 
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 7 
M13-5
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 4 
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frédéric
 7 
M14-5
 
 
 
CORBEL Bertrand
 5 
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 1 
M15-5
 
 
 
LANU Christian
 7 
 
 
 
APPERT Nicolas
 6 
M16-5
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 7 
 
 
 
LEPINE Frédéric
 6 
M17-5
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 7 
 
 
 
GALLAGHER John
 7 
M18-5
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 4 
 
 
 
DE SAINT ANGEL Olivier
 7 
M19-5
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 6 
 
 
 
HOCHET Nadette
 7 
M20-5
 
 
 
TREMELOT Anne
 2 
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 4 
M21-5
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
LE BOULANGER Pierre
 7 
M22-5
 
 
 
DOBROWOLSKI Jacques
 6 
 
 
 
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
 7 
M23-5
 
 
 
MICHEL Mathieu
 2 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 0 
M24-5
 
 
 
AZOULAY Laurent
 7 
 
 
 
ARDEOIS Georges
 0 
M25-5
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 7 
M26-5
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 6 
 
 
 
GOMBAULT Sabrina
 1 
M27-5
 
 
 
PIDDINGTON Marc
 7 
 
 
 
BAILLEUL Bernard
 5 
M28-5
 
 
 
DUBLY Patrice
 7 
 
 
 
HALLAK Elias
 4 
M29-5
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 7 
 
 
 
LUTON Guillaume
 7 
M30-5
 
 
 
GAUTHIER Eric
 6 
 
 
 
AYZAC Simon
 7 
M31-5
 
 
 
JAFFRAIN Stéphane
 0 
 
 
 
MORTIER Marie-Christine
 0 
M32-5
 
 
 
CORSE Edouard
 7 

Round: 4, Score: 7

 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 7 
M1-4
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 4 
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul
 7 
M2-4
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 1 
 
 
 
POTTIER Francis
 4 
M3-4
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
RAULT Sylvie
 4 
M4-4
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 7 
 
 
 
DE SAINT ANGEL Olivier
 0 
M5-4
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 7 
 
 
 
HACHE Gaspard
 7 
M6-4
 
 
 
LEPINE Frédéric
 1 
 
 
 
LANU Christian
 0 
M7-4
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 7 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 7 
M8-4
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 3 
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frédéric
 6 
M9-4
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 7 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 7 
M10-4
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 2 
 
 
 
GENINI Rina
 0 
M11-4
 
 
 
MAHE Richard
 7 
 
 
 
LE BOULANGER Pierre
 4 
M12-4
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 7 
M13-4
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 4 
 
 
 
LE GAL Christian
 7 
M14-4
 
 
 
TREMELOT Anne
 5 
 
 
 
ELBAUM Stanley
 7 
M15-4
 
 
 
GALLAGHER John
 1 
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 2 
M16-4
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 5 
M17-4
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 7 
 
 
 
POIRIER Jérôme
 7 
M18-4
 
 
 
DUBLY Patrice
 5 
 
 
 
BAILLEUL Bernard
 3 
M19-4
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 7 
M20-4
 
 
 
PIDDINGTON Marc
 4 
 
 
 
DOBROWOLSKI Jacques
 7 
M21-4
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 5 
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 7 
M22-4
 
 
 
AZOULAY Laurent
 3 
 
 
 
APPERT Nicolas
 7 
M23-4
 
 
 
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
 6 
 
 
 
CORBEL Bertrand
 7 
M24-4
 
 
 
HALLAK Elias
 6 
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia
 7 
M25-4
 
 
 
GOMBAULT Sabrina
 0 
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 7 
M26-4
 
 
 
GAUTHIER Eric
 3 
 
 
 
ARDEOIS Georges
 1 
M27-4
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 7 
 
 
 
LUTON Guillaume
 2 
M28-4
 
 
 
HOCHET Nadette
 7 
 
 
 
MICHEL Mathieu
 7 
M29-4
 
 
 
CORSE Edouard
 2 
 
 
 
AYZAC Simon
 3 
M30-4
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 7 
 
 
 
MORTIER Marie-Christine
 6 
M31-4
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 7 
M32-4
 
 
 
JAFFRAIN Stéphane
 3 

Round: 3, Score: 7

 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 6 
M1-3
 
 
 
POTTIER Francis
 7 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 1 
M2-3
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
RAULT Sylvie
 7 
M3-3
 
 
 
DE SAINT ANGEL Olivier
 2 
 
 
 
LE GAL Christian
 4 
M4-3
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 7 
 
 
 
LEPINE Frédéric
 6 
M5-3
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul
 7 
M6-3
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 4 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 7 
M7-3
 
 
 
MAHE Richard
 4 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 7 
M8-3
 
 
 
TREMELOT Anne
 5 
 
 
 
LE BOULANGER Pierre
 7 
M9-3
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 5 
 
 
 
DOBROWOLSKI Jacques
 3 
M10-3
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frédéric
 7 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
M11-3
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 5 
 
 
 
LANU Christian
 7 
M12-3
 
 
 
GAUTHIER Eric
 5 
 
 
 
HACHE Gaspard
 7 
M13-3
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 3 
 
 
 
POIRIER Jérôme
 6 
M14-3
 
 
 
ELBAUM Stanley
 7 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 5 
M15-3
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 7 
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 2 
M16-3
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 7 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 7 
M17-3
 
 
 
CORBEL Bertrand
 2 
 
 
 
HOCHET Nadette
 2 
M18-3
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 7 
 
 
 
PIDDINGTON Marc
 3 
M19-3
 
 
 
GENINI Rina
 7 
 
 
 
HALLAK Elias
 2 
M20-3
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 7 
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 7 
M21-3
 
 
 
APPERT Nicolas
 4 
 
 
 
DUBLY Patrice
 3 
M22-3
 
 
 
GALLAGHER John
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 4 
M23-3
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 0 
M24-3
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 7 
 
 
 
JAFFRAIN Stéphane
 1 
M25-3
 
 
 
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
 7 
 
 
 
AZOULAY Laurent
 7 
M26-3
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 4 
 
 
 
AYZAC Simon
 5 
M27-3
 
 
 
GOMBAULT Sabrina
 7 
 
 
 
MORTIER Marie-Christine
 4 
M28-3
 
 
 
ARDEOIS Georges
 7 
 
 
 
MICHEL Mathieu
 6 
M29-3
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia
 7 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 7 
M30-3
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 1 
 
 
 
LUTON Guillaume
 7 
M31-3
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 3 
 
 
 
CORSE Edouard
 4 
M32-3
 
 
 
BAILLEUL Bernard
 7 

Round: 2, Score: 7

 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 7 
M1-2
 
 
 
HOCHET Nadette
 5 
 
 
 
TREMELOT Anne
 7 
M2-2
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 1 
 
 
 
POTTIER Francis
 7 
M3-2
 
 
 
CORBEL Bertrand
 5 
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 2 
M4-2
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 7 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
M5-2
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 6 
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 7 
M6-2
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 3 
 
 
 
DE SAINT ANGEL Olivier
 7 
M7-2
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frédéric
 1 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 5 
M8-2
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 7 
M9-2
 
 
 
APPERT Nicolas
 5 
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 3 
M10-2
 
 
 
RAULT Sylvie
 7 
 
 
 
DUBLY Patrice
 6 
M11-2
 
 
 
LE GAL Christian
 7 
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 7 
M12-2
 
 
 
GAUTHIER Eric
 0 
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 2 
M13-2
 
 
 
LEPINE Frédéric
 7 
 
 
 
MAHE Richard
 7 
M14-2
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 6 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 7 
M15-2
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 6 
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul
 7 
M16-2
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 3 
 
 
 
MORTIER Marie-Christine
 6 
M17-2
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 7 
 
 
 
ELBAUM Stanley
 7 
M18-2
 
 
 
GOMBAULT Sabrina
 5 
 
 
 
LUTON Guillaume
 3 
M19-2
 
 
 
DOBROWOLSKI Jacques
 7 
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia
 0 
M20-2
 
 
 
LE BOULANGER Pierre
 7 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 7 
M21-2
 
 
 
AYZAC Simon
 3 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 4 
M22-2
 
 
 
HALLAK Elias
 7 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 3 
M23-2
 
 
 
LANU Christian
 7 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
M24-2
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 3 
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 7 
M25-2
 
 
 
MICHEL Mathieu
 3 
 
 
 
GALLAGHER John
 7 
M26-2
 
 
 
AZOULAY Laurent
 6 
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 7 
M27-2
 
 
 
CORSE Edouard
 2 
 
 
 
JAFFRAIN Stéphane
 2 
M28-2
 
 
 
PIDDINGTON Marc
 7 
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 2 
M29-2
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 7 
 
 
 
GENINI Rina
 7 
M30-2
 
 
 
ARDEOIS Georges
 6 
 
 
 
POIRIER Jérôme
 7 
M31-2
 
 
 
BAILLEUL Bernard
 0 
 
 
 
HACHE Gaspard
 7 
M32-2
 
 
 
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
 6 

Round: 1, Score: 7

 
 
 
LUTON Guillaume
 3 
M1-1
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 7 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 6 
M2-1
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul
 7 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 7 
M3-1
 
 
 
DOBROWOLSKI Jacques
 1 
 
 
 
ARDEOIS Georges
 6 
M4-1
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
CORSE Edouard
 2 
M5-1
 
 
 
HOCHET Nadette
 7 
 
 
 
LEPINE Frédéric
 7 
M6-1
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 3 
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 7 
M7-1
 
 
 
MICHEL Mathieu
 6 
 
 
 
APPERT Nicolas
 7 
M8-1
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 1 
 
 
 
RAULT Sylvie
 7 
M9-1
 
 
 
SARKISSIAN Jean-Paul
 4 
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 7 
M10-1
 
 
 
AZOULAY Laurent
 4 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 7 
M11-1
 
 
 
AYZAC Simon
 3 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 6 
M12-1
 
 
 
TREMELOT Anne
 7 
 
 
 
LE BOULANGER Pierre
 4 
M13-1
 
 
 
CHABANSKY Sam
 7 
 
 
 
DUBLY Patrice
 7 
M14-1
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 3 
 
 
 
JAFFRAIN Stéphane
 1 
M15-1
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 7 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 4 
M16-1
 
 
 
LE GAL Christian
 7 
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frédéric
 7 
M17-1
 
 
 
TREVISAN Thierry
 6 
 
 
 
DALILI Nader
 7 
M18-1
 
 
 
BAILLEUL Bernard
 5 
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia
 3 
M19-1
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe
 7 
 
 
 
PIDDINGTON Marc
 0 
M20-1
 
 
 
DE SAINT ANGEL Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 7 
M21-1
 
 
 
HALLAK Elias
 2 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 7 
M22-1
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 5 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 7 
M23-1
 
 
 
GENINI Rina
 6 
 
 
 
MAHE Richard
 7 
M24-1
 
 
 
MORTIER Marie-Christine
 2 
 
 
 
ELBAUM Stanley
 0 
M25-1
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
LANU Christian
 5 
M26-1
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 7 
 
 
 
HACHE Gaspard
 5 
M27-1
 
 
 
POTTIER Francis
 7 
 
 
 
GALLAGHER John
 6 
M28-1
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
GOMBAULT Sabrina
 0 
M29-1
 
 
 
GAUTHIER Eric
 7 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 7 
M30-1
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 5 
 
 
 
POIRIER Jérôme
 2 
M31-1
 
 
 
CORBEL Bertrand
 7 
 
 
 
CLEMENT Pascal
 7 
M32-1
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 2