BackgammonGalaxy.com

NBgF Nettliga sesong 5 - Div. 2 - Round Robin Tournament

Active Players: 14 (Total Players: 14)

Player Rounds Wins ∑ Scores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 + -
3567 Merzuk Jugo 10 130 39
2026 Rune Færevåg 10 130 39
3687 Jussi Haukioja 8 104 65
2350 Maria B Holtung 8 104 65
2722 Tor Sævig 8 104 65
1877 Hall Skåra 7 91 78
2747 Ralf Schmiedel 7 91 78
3176 Rune Færstad 7 91 78
3650 Vidar Osen 6 78 91
3271 Anita Marholm 5 65 104
2025 Øystein Pettersen 5 65 104
3272 Gulli Marholm 4 52 117
2649 Yvonne Pasali 3 51 130
3589 Hidajet Eminovic 3 39 142

Tournament Owners

Anita Marholm - Rune Færstad - Yvonne Pasali

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Round Robin
Match Type: No team event
Default Match Score: 13

Round: 1, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 13 
M1-1
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 0 
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 13 
M2-1
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 0 
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 13 
M3-1
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 0 
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 13 
M4-1
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 0 
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 13 
M5-1
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 0 
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 13 
M6-1
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 0 
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 13 
M7-1
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 0 

Round: 2, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 0 
M1-2
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 13 
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 13 
M2-2
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 0 
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 0 
M3-2
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 13 
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 13 
M4-2
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 0 
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 0 
M5-2
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 13 
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 0 
M6-2
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 13 
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 0 
M7-2
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 13 

Round: 3, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 0 
M1-3
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 13 
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 13 
M2-3
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 0 
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 13 
M3-3
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 0 
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 13 
M4-3
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 0 
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 0 
M5-3
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 13 
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 13 
M6-3
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 0 
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 0 
M7-3
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 13 

Round: 4, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 13 
M1-4
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 0 
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 13 
M2-4
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 0 
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 0 
M3-4
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 13 
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 0 
M4-4
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 13 
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 13 
M5-4
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 0 
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 13 
M6-4
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 0 
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 13 
M7-4
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 0 

Round: 5, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 13 
M1-5
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 0 
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 0 
M2-5
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 13 
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 0 
M3-5
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 13 
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 13 
M4-5
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 0 
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 13 
M5-5
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 0 
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 0 
M6-5
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 13 
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 13 
M7-5
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 0 

Round: 6, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 0 
M1-6
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 13 
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 0 
M2-6
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 13 
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 13 
M3-6
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 0 
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 0 
M4-6
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 13 
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 13 
M5-6
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 0 
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 13 
M6-6
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 0 
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 0 
M7-6
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 13 

Round: 7, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 13 
M1-7
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 0 
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 13 
M2-7
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 0 
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 0 
M3-7
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 13 
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 0 
M4-7
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 13 
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 13 
M5-7
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 0 
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 0 
M6-7
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 13 
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 13 
M7-7
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 0 

Round: 8, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 13 
M1-8
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 0 
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 13 
M2-8
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 0 
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 13 
M3-8
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 0 
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 0 
M4-8
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 13 
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 0 
M5-8
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 13 
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 13 
M6-8
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 0 
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 0 
M7-8
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 13 

Round: 9, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 0 
M1-9
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 13 
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 0 
M2-9
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 13 
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 13 
M3-9
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 0 
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 13 
M4-9
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 0 
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 0 
M5-9
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 13 
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 13 
M6-9
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 0 
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 13 
M7-9
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 0 

Round: 10, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 13 
M1-10
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 0 
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 13 
M2-10
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 0 
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 0 
M3-10
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 13 
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 13 
M4-10
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 0 
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 0 
M5-10
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 13 
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 0 
M6-10
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 13 
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 13 
M7-10
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 0 

Round: 11, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 13 
M1-11
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 0 
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 0 
M2-11
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 13 
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 13 
M3-11
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 0 
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 0 
M4-11
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 13 
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 0 
M5-11
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 13 
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 13 
M6-11
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 0 
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 0 
M7-11
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 13 

Round: 12, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 0 
M1-12
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 13 
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 0 
M2-12
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 13 
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 0 
M3-12
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 13 
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 13 
M4-12
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 0 
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 0 
M5-12
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 13 
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 0 
M6-12
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 13 
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 0 
M7-12
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 13 

Round: 13, Score: 13

 
1877 
Hall Skåra
 0 
M1-13
 
2722 
Tor Sævig
 13 
 
3589 
Hidajet Eminovic
 13 
M2-13
 
2649 
Yvonne Pasali
 12 
 
3176 
Rune Færstad
 0 
M3-13
 
2350 
Maria B Holtung
 13 
 
3687 
Jussi Haukioja
 13 
M4-13
 
2747 
Ralf Schmiedel
 0 
 
2025 
Øystein Pettersen
 0 
M5-13
 
3650 
Vidar Osen
 13 
 
2026 
Rune Færevåg
 0 
M6-13
 
3567 
Merzuk Jugo
 13 
 
3271 
Anita Marholm
 0 
M7-13
 
3272 
Gulli Marholm
 13