T60 TRIUMVIRATU - Round Robin Tournament

Active Players: 14 (Total Players: 14)

  Player Rounds Wins ∑ Scores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 + -
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker                   4 44 0
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu                 4 44 11
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi                   3 33 0
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P                   3 33 11
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar                   3 22 11
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb                     2 22 11
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)                   2 22 22
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá                   2 22 22
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)                 2 22 33
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma                 2 22 33
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca                     1 11 22
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K                 1 11 44
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri                 1 11 44
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed                 0 0 55

Tournament Owners

Juddy May - maria sereti - nathan jongsma

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Round Robin
Match Type: No team event
Default Match Score: 11

Round: 1, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 0 
M1-1
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 11 
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 11 
M2-1
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 0 
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 11 
M3-1
 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 11 
M4-1
 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 0 
 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 11 
M5-1
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 0 
 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 0 
M6-1
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 11 
 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
M7-1
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 11 

Round: 2, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 11 
M1-2
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 0 
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 11 
M2-2
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 0 
 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 0 
M3-2
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 11 
 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 11 
M4-2
 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 11 
M5-2
 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 0 
 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
M6-2
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 11 
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 0 
M7-2
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 11 

Round: 3, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 11 
M1-3
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 0 
 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 0 
M2-3
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 11 
 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 11 
M3-3
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 0 
 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 0 
M4-3
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 11 
 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
M5-3
 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 11 
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 0 
M6-3
 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 11 
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 11 
M7-3
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 0 

Round: 4, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 11 
M1-4
 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 0 
 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 0 
M2-4
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 11 
 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 0 
M3-4
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 11 
 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
M4-4
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 11 
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 0 
M5-4
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 0 
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 11 
M6-4
 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 11 
M7-4
 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 0 

Round: 5, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 0 
M1-5
 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 0 
 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 11 
M2-5
TEAMS ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 0 
 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
M3-5
TEAM1 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 11 
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 0 
M4-5
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 0 
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 0 
M5-5
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 0 
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 0 
M6-5
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 0 
 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 11 
M7-5
teams eliminated 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 

Round: 6, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 10 
M1-6
TEAM 13 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 0 
 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
M2-6
TEAM 1 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 10 
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 10 
M3-6
TEAM 5 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 0 
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 0 
M4-6
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 0 
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 0 
M5-6
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 0 
 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 0 
M6-6
TEAM 9 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 10 
 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
M7-6
TEAM 10 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 10 

Round: 7, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 10 
M1-7
TEAM 1 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 10 
M2-7
TEAM 13 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 0 
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 0 
M3-7
 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 0 
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 10 
M4-7
TEAM 5 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 0 
 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 0 
M5-7
TEAM 9 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 10 
 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
M6-7
TEAM 10 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 10 
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 0 
M7-7
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 0 

Round: 8, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 0 
M1-8
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 0 
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 10 
M2-8
TEAM 1 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 10 
M3-8
TEAM 13 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 0 
 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 0 
M4-8
TEAM 9 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 10 
 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
M5-8
TEAMS ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 10 
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 0 
M6-8
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 0 
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 0 
M7-8
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 0 

Round: 9, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 0 
M1-9
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 0 
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 0 
M2-9
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 0 
 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 10 
M3-9
TEAMS ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
M4-9
TEAMS ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 10 
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 0 
M5-9
 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 0 
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 10 
M6-9
TEAM 5 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 0 
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 0 
M7-9
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 0 

Round: 10, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 0 
M1-10
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 0 
 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 0 
M2-10
TEAM 9 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 10 
 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
M3-10
TEAM 10 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 10 
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 10 
M4-10
TEAM 1 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 10 
M5-10
TEAM 13 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 0 
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 0 
M6-10
 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 0 
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 10 
M7-10
TEAM 5 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 0 

Round: 11, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 10 
M1-11
TEAM 9 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 0 
 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
M2-11
TEAM 10 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 10 
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 0 
M3-11
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 0 
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 0 
M4-11
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 0 
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 10 
M5-11
TEAM 1 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 10 
M6-11
TEAM 13 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 0 
 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 0 
M7-11
TEAM 5 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 10 

Round: 12, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 10 
M1-12
TEAM 10 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 10 
M2-12
TEAM 9 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 0 
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 0 
M3-12
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 0 
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 0 
M4-12
 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 0 
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 0 
M5-12
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 0 
 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 10 
M6-12
TEAMS ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0 
 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 10 
M7-12
TEAM 13 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 0 

Round: 13, Score: 11

 
 
 
Team 4 (Maria Sereti, Zayed Argetti, Osvaldo Oscar
 0 
M1-13
 
 
 
Team 2 ( Eva Zetina, Ariel Christen, Patrick Geb
 0 
 
 
 
Team 8 (Casey Roberts, Wendy Jordan, Pino Amadeus)
 10 
M2-13
TEAM 10 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 10 ( Gustavo Gamarnik, Francis Crick, Kelly K
 0 
 
 
 
Team12 ( Leo Martinazzi, Carlos Sada, Slavko Gorgi
 10 
M3-13
TEAM 9 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 9 ( Ryan Westman, Istvan Koszti, Rochella Ro)
 0 
 
 
 
Team7 ( Petyo Marinov, Pau Torricelli, Claudio Zu
 0 
M4-13
 
 
 
Team3 ( Ruben Siñeriz Fernandez, Jorge Alberto Dá
 0 
 
 
 
Team 5 ( Antonio Ortega, Pablo Espinoza, Jose Uri
 0 
M5-13
TEAM 5 ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team14 ( Gaz Tafari Owen, Juddy May, Nathan Parker
 10 
 
 
 
Team6 ( Lars-Henrik Braun, Leila Williams, Denby P
 0 
M6-13
 
 
 
Team 11 ( Cengiz Dindar, Joaquin, Ulvi Cangazi) Ca
 0 
 
 
 
Team13 (Fernando Muñoz, Rachel Lachapelle Paolo Ma
 10 
M7-13
TEAMS ELIMINATED 
 
 
Team 1( Anita Marholm, David Rekhviashvili, Ahmed
 0